AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXV CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXV CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL SENIOR 2¬
PARTIDA SIN JUGAR
PARTIDA JUGANDO
PARTIDA TERMINADA
Ronda 0
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  1     0   W.O.   0   0   GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM   17   25
  2     0   W.O.   0   0   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   17   25
  3     0   W.O.   0   0   RIOS OTERO JUAN CARLOS   18   26
  4   19:00   27   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   0   -1   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   18   26
  5     0   W.O.   0   0   PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL   19   27
  6   19:00   28   CAPON DOVAL JOSE   3   4   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   19   27
  7     0   W.O.   0   0   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   20   28
  8   19:00   29   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   4   3   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO   20   28
  9   19:00   30   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   4   1   SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO   21   29
  10     0   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   0   0   W.O.   21   29
  11   19:00   31   LOPEZ FREIRE SERGIO   2   4   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   22   30
  12     0   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   0   0   W.O.   22   30
  13   19:00   32   MUĐIZ PORTELA JAVIER   1   4   IGLESIAS BARROS LINO   23   31
  14     0   MANSO CASAS DOMINGO   0   0   W.O.   23   31
  15     0   CLARES TABOADA JOSE CARLOS   0   0   W.O.   24   32
  16     0   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   0   0   W.O.   24   32
Ronda 1
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  17   19:00   33   GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM   0   -1   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   41   40
  18   20:00   27   RIOS OTERO JUAN CARLOS   4   1   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   42   39
  19   20:00   28   PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL   4   0   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   43   38
  20   20:00   29   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   4   1   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   44   37
  21   20:00   30   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   4   3   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   45   36
  22   20:00   31   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   4   1   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   46   35
  23   20:00   32   IGLESIAS BARROS LINO   4   2   MANSO CASAS DOMINGO   47   34
  24   19:00   35   CLARES TABOADA JOSE CARLOS   4   3   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   48   33
Ronda Perdedores 1
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  25     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   33   0
  26     0   W.O.   0   0   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   34   0
  27     0   W.O.   0   0   CAPON DOVAL JOSE   35   0
  28     0   W.O.   0   0   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO   36   0
  29     0   SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO   0   0   W.O.   37   0
  30     0   LOPEZ FREIRE SERGIO   0   0   W.O.   38   0
  31     0   MUĐIZ PORTELA JAVIER   0   0   W.O.   39   0
  32     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   40   0
Ronda Perdedores 2
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  33     0   W.O.   0   0   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   44   0
  34   21:00   17   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   4   3   MANSO CASAS DOMINGO   43   0
  35   21:00   18   CAPON DOVAL JOSE   4   3   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   42   0
  36   21:00   20   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO   3   4   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   41   0
  37   21:00   21   SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO   0   4   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   48   0
  38   21:00   22   LOPEZ FREIRE SERGIO   2   4   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   47   0
  39   21:00   23   MUĐIZ PORTELA JAVIER   1   4   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   46   0
  40     0   W.O.   0   0   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   45   0
Ronda 2
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  41   22:00   17   GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM   5   2   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   49   0
  42   22:00   18   RIOS OTERO JUAN CARLOS   5   4   CAPON DOVAL JOSE   49   0
  43   22:00   19   PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL   2   5   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   50   0
  44   22:00   20   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   3   5   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   50   0
  45   22:00   21   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   0   -1   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   51   0
  46   22:00   22   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   5   3   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   51   0
  47   22:00   23   IGLESIAS BARROS LINO   5   3   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   52   0
  48   22:00   24   CLARES TABOADA JOSE CARLOS   0   5   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   52   0
Ronda 3
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  49     0   GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM   5   2   RIOS OTERO JUAN CARLOS   53   0
  50     0   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   5   1   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   53   0
  51     0   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   5   2   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   54   0
  52     0   IGLESIAS BARROS LINO   2   5   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   54   0
Ronda 4
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  53     0   GOMEZ PEREZ ABRAHAM   4   5   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   55   0
  54     0   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   3   5   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   55   0
Ronda 5
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  55     0   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   4   5   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   0   0