AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXV CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXV CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª F. PREVIA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  17258   AGUIN GARCIA IAGO   3   SANXENXO
  2257   ALEJANDRO PUERTAS JOSUE   3   REDONDELA
  3373   ALFAYA SANTOME JUAN CARLOS   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11692   ALONSO LEBOSO JUAN ANTONIO   3   MOS
  11750   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   3   MONFORTE
  17207   BAUTISTA PAZO HADRIAN   3   PONTEAREAS
  14936   BECERRA FRAGA RAMON   3   TORDOIRA
  9613   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   3   VIGO
  3229   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   3   CAMBRE
  14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   3   SANTIAGO
  11115   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   3   VIGO
  17248   CALVO GARCIA JUAN MARIA   3   SANTIAGO
  17274   CANCELO ALFONSO JUAN JOSE   3   BERTAMIRANS
  14916   CARBALLO COEDO ANDRES   3   LUGO
  0   CARDEIRO RICARDO   3  
  14953   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   3   MEIS
  6188   CHAMORRO GONZALEZ OSCAR   3   GONDOMAR
  2274   CID FERNANDEZ MIGUEL   3   OURENSE
  14219   CID SOUTIÑO ANGEL   3   VIGO
  3547   COSTAS OTERO ADRIAN   3   BUEU
  17045   CRESPO BLANCO DANIEL   3   BRION
  14238   DE DIOS ALVAREZ JOSE MANUEL   3   VIGO
  17579   DE SANTIAGO MALLO JOAQUIN   3   LUGO
  6729   DOS SANTOS CARVALHO AMILCAR   3   A CORUÑA
  17574   DOVALO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   3   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  14505   DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO   3   CEDEIRA
  14989   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   3   LUGO
  14212   FELIP VIVES CARLES   3   VIGO
  11856   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SANTIAGO   3   CAMBADOS
  6764   FERNANDEZ RIVADULLA JOSE MANUEL   3   A CORUÑA
  6806   FERRANDIZ ABUIN CARLOS MANUEL   3   LUGO
  17571   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  17299   FONTAL LAGE JAIME   3   LUGO
  17221   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   3   OURENSE
  14869   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   3   OURENSE
  9601   FUERTES GOMEZ DAVID   3   VIGO
  9161   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO   3   REDONDELA
  17269   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   3   VIGO
  2601   GOMEZ NUÑEZ ALBERTO   3   BUEU
  3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   3   VIGO
  6701   GONZALEZ CABIDO VERONICA   3   OURENSE
  6620   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   3   A CORUÑA
  14673   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  9272   IGLESIAS FRAGA MARTIN   3  
  14983   INSUA FERREIRO DAVID   3   A CORUÑA
  17585   LAMAS LOPEZ MIGUEL   3   TOURO
  0   LOPES PABLO   3  
  17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   3   PONTEAREAS
  14675   LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  17577   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   3   OURENSE
  9378   MANIN PERNAS FELIPE   3   CERVO
  17318   MARQUES DOS SANTOS MARCO PAULO   3   AMES
  5138   MARTINEZ PRIETO ROBERTO   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   3   CHANTADA
  0   MOSTEIRO GARCIA DAVID   3  
  3114   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY   3   OURENSE
  14879   ORO ADAN JOSE   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  17100   PALMEIRO FERNANDEZ CARLOS   3   LUGO
  2444   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   3   PONTEAREAS
  17262   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   3   BUEU
  17305   PEREIRA PIDRE DANIEL   3   BUEU
  17261   PEREIRA PIDRE RAFAEL   3   BUEU
  11813   PEREZ CASTRO IVAN CARLOS   3   A CORUÑA
  5247   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14470   PEREZ VAZQUEZ BENITO   3   CABALLIñO
  4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   3   MONFORTE
  11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   3   MEAñO
  2705   PRIETO CAL RAUL   3   VIGO
  17587   REFOJO ESPASANDIN ALBERTO   3  
  17583   REY VAZQUEZ ANTONIO   3   BRION
  17030   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO CARLOS   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  17595   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   3   VILLAGARCIA
  4712   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   3   VIGO
  2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   3   VIGO
  14724   RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS   3   A GUARDA
  14380   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   3   AMES
  17288   ROSENDO RAÑA JOSE LUIS   3   VIGO
  14831   RUMBO MENDEZ JAVIER   3   CULLEREDO
  17142   SALGUEIRO ABALO MANUEL   3   DENA
  9936   SALGUEIRO RAPA DEMETRIO   3   XOVE
  9890   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   3   MEAñO
  14884   SAYANS BARGO JESUS   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  17049   SEOANE OTERO ALVARO   3   CAMBRE
  3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   3   CAMBRE
  17266   SILVEIRA SEOANE MAIKEL   3   TORDOIA
  14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   3   OURENSE
  17244   SOUTO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO   3   SALCEDA DE CASELAS
  17225   SUMAY GARCIA JENNIFER   3   BRION
  11882   UCEDA CAMBA ANA   3   OURENSE
  14698   VEGA PALMA JOSE   3   OURENSE
  11085   VERA MONTESINOS JOSE MANUEL   3   A CORUÑA
  17306   VIDAL PARADA GONZALO   3   MEAñO
  0   W.O.