AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXII CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXII CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL SENIOR 2ª
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  3373   ALFAYA SANTOME JUAN CARLOS   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11750   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   2B   MONFORTE
  14715   BLANCO CARRERA ALBERTO   3   VIGO
  14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   2B   SANTIAGO
  3079   CARRERA TORRE MARIN Mª TERESA   2B   VIGO
  14486   CASTELOS ESPADA JOSE JAVIER   2B   BETANZOS
  2786   CURRAS ANTONIO JUAN CARLOS   2B   VIGO
  11770   DA PONTE SAYAR SANTIAGO   2B   VIGO
  14319   DAS CARBALLO RUBEN   2B   A CORUÑA
  6729   DO SANTOS CARBALHO AMILCAR   2B   A CORUÑA
  0   DOMINGUEZ ALFONSO    
  5206   ESCOURIDO FERNANDEZ JOSE   2B   VIVEIRO
  14439   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ JORGE   2B   CERVO
  0   FERNANDEZ BOUZO FERNANDO    
  0   FERNANDEZ POZA JULIO    
  3078   FERNANDEZ RGUEZ FINY   2B   VIGO
  2180   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   2B   VIGO
  2465   FERREIRO FERRANES LUIS   2B   OURENSE
  11828   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   2B   OURENSE
  0   GARCIA MOUZO JOSE MANUEL    
  14142   GIL COLLAZO PABLO   2B   MOAÑA
  2601   GOMEZ NUÑEZ ALBERTO   2B   BUEU
  3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   2B   VIGO
  11618   GUILLAZA CARBALLAL JOSE LUIS   2B   CAMBRE
  6620   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   2A   A CORUÑA
  14469   JUEGUEN BOVEDA CARLOS   2B   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  11852   JUEGUEN BOVEDA JOAQUIN   2B   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  6602   LAGO VEIGA JORGE LUIS   2B   MOAÑA
  17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   3   PONTEAREAS
  14753   MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANGEL CELEDONIO   2B   SANTIAGO
  14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   2B   CHANTADA
  2785   MERELLES DIAZ JOSE LUIS   2B   VIGO
  14170   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   2B   MEAñO
  17031   MONTADA HERNAN LUIS   3   SALVATERRA DO MIñO
  0   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ ALFONSO    
  2383   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   2B   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  14879   ORO ANDAN JOSE   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  0   PEREZ GOBERNA ALVARO    
  14470   PEREZ VAZQUEZ BENITO   2B   CABALLIñO
  4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   2B   MONFORTE
  4961   PEREZ ZUFIAURRE MARIA PILAR   2B   A CORUÑA
  11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   2B   MEAñO
  17104   PRADA BALUGO AVELINO   3   VIGO
  2220   RODRIGUEZ COSTAS NICANOR   2B   PORRIÑO
  2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   2B   VIGO
  9284   RODRIGUEZ SIMON JOSE   2B   VIGO
  11187   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO   2B   VIGO
  17029   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   2B   BETANZOS
  9890   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   2B   MEAñO
  3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   2B   CAMBRE
  14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   2B   OURENSE
  4768   TABOADA GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO   2B   VIGO
  14448   UBIETA VARELA JOSE   2B   ARTEIXO
  4970   VALES ANTON JAIME ANTONIO   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11347   VIÑAS LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS   2B   MEAñO
  0   W.O.    
  2328   YANES FOLGUEIRA SAMUEL   2B   LUGO