AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXII CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXII CTO GALLEGO PREVIA INDIVIDUAL 2ªA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  2086   ALVAREZ RIO ROBERTO   2A   VIGO
  9674   ARIAS CEIDE JESUS   2A   LUGO
  2781   BARROS PRESAS JOSE   2A   VIGO
  14951   BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE   2A   VIGO
  14263   CALVO GARCIA IVAN   2A   A CORUÑA
  11306   CAMPOS GESTIDO JOSE MIGUEL   2A   BUEU
  11054   CANDAL LEA JOSE ANTONIO   2A   A CORUÑA
  2079   CAPON DOVAL JOSE   2A   LUGO
  4988   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   2A   CARBALLIÑO
  2831   DIAZ PEREZ JOSE MANUEL   2A   LUGO
  9105   DOVAL FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   2A   GONDOMAR
  3800   FERNANDEZ BERMEJO JESUS   2A   OURENSE
  9629   FERREIRA FOLLA DAVID JOSE   2A   SANXENXO
  9853   FUENTES GONZALEZ JAVIER   2A   CARBALLINO
  14508   GARCIA REY ENRIQUE   2A   SANXENXO
  9926   GONZALEZ CHOREN DAVID   2A   VILLAGARCIA
  6968   GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL   2A   VIGO
  3043   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  2264   GONZALEZ RUA JOSE   2A   OURENSE
  5080   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   2A   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
  9404   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   2A   VIGO
  3654   LAMAS EIRIS JOSE MANUEL   2A   CARBALL0
  2972   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   2A   NIGRAN
  4965   LOPEZ ABADIN JULIO   2A   OURENSE
  5225   LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  2750   MEJUTO MELLA PABLO   2A   VIGO
  11971   MENDEZ CORES RAYMON   2A   VILLALONGA
  2151   MOREIRA GONZALEZ DARIO   2A   GONDOMAR
  4820   NOVAS PITA GUTIER   2A   SANTIAGO
  2045   PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL   2A   A CORUÑA
  4823   PENA GOMEZ HUGO   2A   MARIN
  6761   PEREIRA LOPEZ DAVID   2A   NARON
  8015   PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL   2A   OURENSE
  6598   REGO ARAUJO EMILIO   2A   VIVEIRO
  2928   REY GONZALEZ MANUEL   2A   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  2790   RIVEIRO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   2A   VIGO
  14866   RIVERA DOMONTE JULIO   2A   CARBALLINO
  9663   RODRIGUEZ MONDELO PABLO   2A   LUGO
  11135   RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO   2A   MARIN
  2127   RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES   2A   PONTEVEDRA
  3982   RON MIRAS RUBEN   2A   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  9859   SOAGE GONZALEZ ADRIAN   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14684   SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO   2A   CRENDES
  9703   TORRES MOURIZ JAVIER   2A   LUGO
  2818   VARELA DOMARCO IVAN   2A   OURENSE
  4931   VARELA GOMEZ ANDRES   2A   MONFORTE
  2186   VAZQUEZ FERRO DANIEL   2A   VIGO
  4911   VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ JAVIER   2A   POL
  0   W.O.