AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXI CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXI CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 2ªA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  11366   ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE   2A   OURENSE
  2712   ALLO RIAL DAVID   2A   VILLAGARCIA
  11464   ALONSO CALO SONIA BEATRIZ   2A   A CORUÑA
  17047   ALVAREZ VILARIÑO JOSE JORGE   2A   A CORUÑA
  2869   ANIDO RIBEIRO JOSE   2A   COSPEITO
  9173   ARAUJO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL   2A   SALVATERRA DO MIñO
  9674   ARIAS CEIDE JESUS   2A   LUGO
  11620   BACELO PRADA GERARDO   2A   NARON
  14199   BARREIRO BASTOS JOSE MANUEL   2A   MOS
  2131   BARREIRO MIRANDA FERNANDO   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  2781   BARROS PRESAS JOSE   2A   VIGO
  14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   2A   SANTIAGO
  11054   CANDAL LEA JOSE ANTONIO   2A   A CORUÑA
  6603   CARBALLA LIMA LUIS MIGUEL   2A   SANXENXO
  17028   CASTRO FERNANDEZ FERNANDO   2A   PONTEVEDRA
  2854   CASTRO FERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL   2A   LUGO
  4988   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   2A   CARBALLIÑO
  2968   COEDO ESPAÑOL JAIME   2A   O ROSAL
  14886   DALMEIDA CAVACO SERGIO GABRIEL   2A   VIGO
  9812   DAYAN SOUTO JOSE LUIS   2A   VIVEIRO
  9105   DOVAL FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   2A   GONDOMAR
  3800   FERNANDEZ BERMEJO JESUS   2A   OURENSE
  9629   FERREIRA FOLLA DAVID JOSE   2A   SANXENXO
  2179   GARCIA AROSA FLORENCIO   2A   VIGO
  9693   GARCIA GARCIA ALBERTO IRINO   2A   VIGO
  14508   GARCIA REY ENRIQUE   2A   SANXENXO
  3844   GONZALEZ ALONSO WENCESLAO   2A   SALCEDA DE CASELAS
  6511   GONZALEZ ARGEREY MARCOS   2A   LUGO
  6968   GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL   2A   VIGO
  6620   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   2A   A CORUÑA
  5080   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   2A   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
  6867   IZAGUIRRE PASTOR FRANCISCO MANUEL   2A   VIGO
  14048   JUEGUEN RODRIGUEZ ROI   2A   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  9492   LOPEZ MENDEZ MANUEL   2A   SANXENXO
  11447   NOGUEROL RUIBAL JOSE ANTONIO   2A   CHANTADA
  4820   NOVAS PITA GUTIER   2A   SANTIAGO
  11851   OUBIÑA MOURIÑO PABLO   2A   PONTEVEDRA
  4823   PENA GOMEZ HUGO   2A   MARIN
  6761   PEREIRA LOPEZ DAVID   2A   NARON
  11805   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   2A   A CORUÑA
  8015   PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL   2A   OURENSE
  2415   PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO JORGE   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  3503   PUENTE SOTO OSCAR   2A   NIGRAN
  6598   REGO ARAUJO EMILIO   2A   VIVEIRO
  11810   REGUEIRO RAMIL VICENTE   2A   BETANZOS
  5120   RIOS BERMUDEZ BRUNO   2A   A CORUÑA
  3986   RODRIGUEZ LEMA ENRIQUE   2A   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  9663   RODRIGUEZ MONDELO PABLO   2A   LUGO
  11579   RODRIGUEZ OTERO VICTOR LEONARDO   2A   TUI
  11123   SAEZ GARCIA CRISTIAN   2A   PORTONOVO
  11752   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   2A   MOAÑA
  9859   SOAGE GONZALEZ ADRIAN   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14684   SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO   2A   CRENDES
  4922   VALDES FIGUEIRAS FERNANDO   2A   MONFORTE
  2818   VARELA DOMARCO IVAN   2A   OURENSE
  2186   VAZQUEZ FERRO DANIEL   2A   VIGO
  2720   VIDAL QUINTANS JUAN GREGORIO   2A   VIGO
  0   W.O.