AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXV CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXV CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª F. PREVIA
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  17   11750   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   11   6   5   TERRA GALEGA
  17   3547   COSTAS OTERO ADRIAN   16   12   4   BARBEIRO
  17   17266   SILVEIRA SEOANE MAIKEL   15   11   4  
  17   17318   MARQUES DOS SANTOS MARCO PAULO   17   14   3   TAXI
  17   17306   VIDAL PARADA GONZALO   13   10   3   BARILEZA
  17   14884   SAYANS BARGO JESUS   12   10   2  
  17   17207   BAUTISTA PAZO HADRIAN   11   9   2   GOYA
  17   14380   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   10   8   2   FERLOS
  17   17248   CALVO GARCIA JUAN MARIA   8   6   2  
  17   2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   18   17   1   CHESTER
  17   14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   12   11   1   GRAFICO
  17   0   MOSTEIRO GARCIA DAVID   14   14   0  
  17   14212   FELIP VIVES CARLES   8   9   -1   YACARE
  17   4712   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   11   13   -2   KING POOL
  17   2705   PRIETO CAL RAUL   10   14   -4   CHESTER
  17   14675   LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL   6   11   -5   MAS MADERA
  33   6701   GONZALEZ CABIDO VERONICA   13   9   4   GRAFICO
  33   17100   PALMEIRO FERNANDEZ CARLOS   11   7   4   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  33   17571   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   9   5   4  
  33   11085   VERA MONTESINOS JOSE MANUEL   12   9   3   TORREIRO
  33   14953   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   12   9   3   OASIS
  33   14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   11   9   2   TAXI
  33   17579   DE SANTIAGO MALLO JOAQUIN   7   5   2   OPEN POOL
  33   14989   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   9   8   1   OPEN POOL
  33   9378   MANIN PERNAS FELIPE   8   7   1  
  33   0   LOPES PABLO   8   8   0  
  33   9936   SALGUEIRO RAPA DEMETRIO   7   7   0  
  33   9161   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO   6   6   0   NA LUA
  33   17574   DOVALO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   6   6   0   BARILEZA
  33   5247   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   5   5   0   BARILEZA
  33   17221   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   12   13   -1   GRAFICO
  33   17262   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   9   10   -1   PARAISO
  33   17274   CANCELO ALFONSO JUAN JOSE   10   12   -2   FERLOS
  33   11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   10   12   -2   BARILEZA
  33   11115   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   9   11   -2  
  33   2274   CID FERNANDEZ MIGUEL   9   11   -2   GRAFICO
  33   17225   SUMAY GARCIA JENNIFER   7   9   -2   FERLOS
  33   17587   REFOJO ESPASANDIN ALBERTO   5   7   -2   FERLOS
  33   14470   PEREZ VAZQUEZ BENITO   7   10   -3   GRAFICO
  33   0   CARDEIRO RICARDO   6   9   -3  
  33   11692   ALONSO LEBOSO JUAN ANTONIO   6   9   -3   YACARE
  33   14505   DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO   8   12   -4  
  33   14673   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   5   9   -4   MAS MADERA
  33   17299   FONTAL LAGE JAIME   5   9   -4  
  33   17045   CRESPO BLANCO DANIEL   4   8   -4   FERLOS
  33   6764   FERNANDEZ RIVADULLA JOSE MANUEL   6   11   -5   TORREIRO
  33   14831   RUMBO MENDEZ JAVIER   3   8   -5   CARRAL
  33   6806   FERRANDIZ ABUIN CARLOS MANUEL   2   9   -7   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  65   17258   AGUIN GARCIA IAGO   0   0   0   OASIS
  65   17585   LAMAS LOPEZ MIGUEL   0   0   0   FERLOS
  65   17577   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   8   9   -1  
  65   17583   REY VAZQUEZ ANTONIO   8   10   -2   TAXI
  65   14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   6   8   -2   SYLT
  65   6188   CHAMORRO GONZALEZ OSCAR   5   8   -3  
  65   3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   5   8   -3   CHESTER
  65   4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   6   10   -4   TERRA GALEGA
  65   3373   ALFAYA SANTOME JUAN CARLOS   4   8   -4   BARBEIRO
  65   5138   MARTINEZ PRIETO ROBERTO   4   8   -4   MAS MADERA
  65   9272   IGLESIAS FRAGA MARTIN   4   8   -4  
  65   14916   CARBALLO COEDO ANDRES   5   10   -5   OPEN POOL
  65   3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   5   10   -5   QUEIMADA
  65   9613   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   3   8   -5   CHESTER
  65   17049   SEOANE OTERO ALVARO   3   8   -5  
  65   14983   INSUA FERREIRO DAVID   3   8   -5  
  65   2601   GOMEZ NUÑEZ ALBERTO   3   8   -5   MAS MADERA
  65   17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   3   8   -5   GOYA
  65   17244   SOUTO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO   2   8   -6   A DE COPI
  65   14869   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   2   8   -6   GRAFICO
  65   3114   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY   2   8   -6   GRAFICO
  65   17595   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   2   8   -6   NAMELS
  65   11813   PEREZ CASTRO IVAN CARLOS   1   8   -7  
  65   14879   ORO ADAN JOSE   1   8   -7  
  65   14724   RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS   1   8   -7  
  65   17288   ROSENDO RAÑA JOSE LUIS   1   8   -7