AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXV CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXV CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL SENIOR 3ª
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  1   9890   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   26   8   18   BARILEZA
  2   11405   GONZALEZ VIDAL ALBERTO   22   10   12   BARILEZA
  3   6729   DOS SANTOS CARVALHO AMILCAR   19   10   9   QUEIMADA
  3   6727   MENENDEZ SANCHEZ JOAQUIN   19   16   3  
  5   17053   PENELA SAN LUIS CARLOS   18   10   8   KING POOL
  5   11750   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   14   8   6   TERRA GALEGA
  5   11478   DURAN BAUTISTA ALFREDO   18   14   4  
  5   3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   15   13   2   CHESTER
  9   11085   VERA MONTESINOS JOSE MANUEL   12   5   7   TORREIRO
  9   17318   MARQUES DOS SANTOS MARCO PAULO   12   6   6   TAXI
  9   2444   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   12   9   3   O NOSO LAR
  9   2705   PRIETO CAL RAUL   9   6   3   CHESTER
  9   14936   BECERRA FRAGA RAMON   11   9   2   QUEIMADA
  9   11544   MONTES VAZQUEZ JAVIER   9   7   2   SYLT
  9   2601   GOMEZ NUÑEZ ALBERTO   6   7   -1   MAS MADERA
  9   14470   PEREZ VAZQUEZ BENITO   5   10   -5   GRAFICO
  17   17298   VIÑA BARRAL JUAN CARLOS   9   6   3   TORREIRO
  17   17297   FERNANDEZ POZA JULIO   11   9   2   BARILEZA
  17   9613   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   7   5   2   CHESTER
  17   2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   9   8   1   CHESTER
  17   3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   7   6   1   QUEIMADA
  17   6806   FERRANDIZ ABUIN CARLOS MANUEL   5   4   1   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  17   14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   8   8   0   TAXI
  17   14929   REY LEIRO JUAN CARLOS   8   8   0   IMPACTO
  17   4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   7   7   0   TERRA GALEGA
  17   2607   FERREIRO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO   8   9   -1   CHICAJA
  17   11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   8   9   -1   BARILEZA
  17   14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   5   6   -1   SYLT
  17   17221   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   6   8   -2   GRAFICO
  17   14142   GIL COLLAZO PABLO   2   4   -2   CHICAJA
  17   0   GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ MARCOS   5   9   -4  
  17   4970   VALES ANTON JAIME ANTONIO   3   8   -5   MAS MADERA
  33   9709   SIERRA DIAZ EDUARDO   0   0   0   JAZZ 8
  33   14505   DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO   6   7   -1  
  33   0   FARIÑA BERNARDO   6   8   -2  
  33   14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   6   8   -2   GRAFICO
  33   2785   MERELLES DIAZ JOSE LUIS   6   8   -2  
  33   17765   CARBALLEDO FERNANDEZ PABLO   5   7   -2   FERLOS
  33   17045   CRESPO BLANCO DANIEL   4   6   -2   FERLOS
  33   14869   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   4   6   -2   GRAFICO
  33   14909   MOSQUERA MANTEIGA JOSE MANUEL   5   8   -3  
  33   17598   SIRVENT TORRADO DIEGO   4   7   -3   MAS MADERA
  33   14879   ORO ADAN JOSE   3   6   -3  
  33   0   SAMUEL TROITA   5   9   -4  
  33   17767   TABEAYO MARTINEZ JOSE RAMON   3   7   -4  
  33   3373   ALFAYA SANTOME JUAN CARLOS   2   6   -4   BARBEIRO
  33   17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   0   6   -6   GOYA
  49   5273   MARTINEZ BOUZAS ALVARO   0   0   0   CHESTER
  49   17334   LOPEZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS   0   0   0  
  49   4712   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   4   6   -2   KING POOL
  49   17010   GONZALEZ PIÑEIRO PEDRO   2   6   -4   MAS MADERA
  49   17228   VILLANUEVA COBAS JOSE   2   6   -4   IMPACTO
  49   4961   PEREZ ZUFIAURRE MARIA PILAR   2   6   -4   QUEIMADA
  49   11551   FEIJOO VAZQUEZ JOSE LUIS   2   6   -4   PICOTEO
  49   6620   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   1   6   -5   QUEIMADA
  49   14980   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   1   6   -5   TORREIRO
  49   3112   FERNANDEZ TRILLA SUSANA   1   6   -5