AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXII CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXII CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL SENIOR 2Ē
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  1   9284   RODRIGUEZ SIMON JOSE   26   9   17  
  2   2180   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   24   11   13   NOVO ADRO
  3   6729   DO SANTOS CARBALHO AMILCAR   20   10   10   LA BOLA
  3   4768   TABOADA GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO   19   11   8   LA GRAMOLA
  5   14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   13   9   4   BLACK BALL
  5   2785   MERELLES DIAZ JOSE LUIS   16   13   3   LA GRAMOLA
  5   9890   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   15   13   2   BOA VISTA
  5   11347   VIŅAS LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS   15   14   1   BOA VISTA
  9   11187   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO   15   9   6   LA GRAMOLA
  9   0   FERNANDEZ BOUZO FERNANDO   13   8   5  
  9   3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   8   4   4   LA GRAMOLA
  9   14142   GIL COLLAZO PABLO   13   10   3  
  9   14753   MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANGEL CELEDONIO   14   12   2  
  9   2786   CURRAS ANTONIO JUAN CARLOS   9   7   2   LA GRAMOLA
  9   4970   VALES ANTON JAIME ANTONIO   12   11   1   MALAS COMPAŅIAS
  9   11770   DA PONTE SAYAR SANTIAGO   10   9   1  
  17   11828   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   8   6   2   RINCON DO AMIGO
  17   3078   FERNANDEZ RGUEZ FINY   6   4   2  
  17   14170   MINIŅO MEIS MARCOS   7   7   0   BOA VISTA
  17   14715   BLANCO CARRERA ALBERTO   6   6   0   EURO POOL
  17   11618   GUILLAZA CARBALLAL JOSE LUIS   6   6   0   RENE
  17   11852   JUEGUEN BOVEDA JOAQUIN   9   10   -1   DORNA
  17   5206   ESCOURIDO FERNANDEZ JOSE   6   7   -1   CENTRO CIVICO
  17   2220   RODRIGUEZ COSTAS NICANOR   6   7   -1   EURO POOL
  17   6602   LAGO VEIGA JORGE LUIS   6   7   -1  
  17   14469   JUEGUEN BOVEDA CARLOS   8   10   -2   DORNA
  17   14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   7   9   -2   JAZZ 8
  17   14439   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ JORGE   5   7   -2  
  17   17029   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   4   6   -2   GALES
  17   4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   4   6   -2   TERRA GALEGA
  17   3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   6   10   -4   QUEIMADA
  17   14470   PEREZ VAZQUEZ BENITO   5   9   -4   RINCON DO AMIGO
  33   11750   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   6   6   0   TERRA GALEGA
  33   2383   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   6   6   0   O PICOTEO
  33   14448   UBIETA VARELA JOSE   0   0   0  
  33   0   DOMINGUEZ ALFONSO   0   0   0  
  33   14486   CASTELOS ESPADA JOSE JAVIER   6   8   -2   QUEIMADA
  33   4961   PEREZ ZUFIAURRE MARIA PILAR   6   8   -2   TORREIRO
  33   14879   ORO ANDAN JOSE   5   7   -2  
  33   14319   DAS CARBALLO RUBEN   4   6   -2  
  33   2465   FERREIRO FERRANES LUIS   4   6   -2   SPORT CENTURY
  33   6620   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   4   6   -2   TORREIRO
  33   14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   5   8   -3   SYLT
  33   0   PEREZ GOBERNA ALVARO   4   7   -3  
  33   3079   CARRERA TORRE MARIN MĒ TERESA   3   6   -3  
  33   2601   GOMEZ NUŅEZ ALBERTO   2   6   -4   MALAS COMPAŅIAS
  33   17031   MONTADA HERNAN LUIS   1   6   -5   GOYA
  33   17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   1   6   -5   GOYA
  49   0   GARCIA MOUZO JOSE MANUEL   0   0   0  
  49   2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   4   6   -2   LA GRAMOLA
  49   11975   PINTOS CAMIŅA RAMON   3   6   -3   BOA VISTA
  49   2328   YANES FOLGUEIRA SAMUEL   2   6   -4   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  49   0   FERNANDEZ POZA JULIO   2   6   -4  
  49   0   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ ALFONSO   1   6   -5  
  49   3373   ALFAYA SANTOME JUAN CARLOS   1   6   -5  
  49   17104   PRADA BALUGO AVELINO   0   6   -6   EURO POOL