AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XX CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XX CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO C
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  9   11247   CAAMAÑO NUÑEZ RAMON   13   5   8   + MADERA
  9   14915   DOMINGUEZ SEVERA MARCOS   14   9   5   OPEN POOL
  9   6115   SIERRA GONZALEZ ALDO ARTEMIO   12   7   5  
  9   14862   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   15   11   4   FERLOS CAFE
  9   14958   POUSADA DOCE MIGUEL   12   8   4   DORNA
  9   14703   RADCENCO ALEX   15   12   3  
  9   14937   CALVELO DOMINGUEZ JUAN PABLO   12   11   1   BAR CASTAÑO
  9   9019   GARCIA RIAL OSCAR   12   13   -1  
  17   11745   FIDALGO NUÑEZ JUAN CIRILO   9   4   5  
  17   14669   FERNANDEZ RAMOS JOSE RAMON   11   7   4  
  17   9662   RODRIGUEZ ARIAS JAIRO   10   7   3  
  17   3301   GARCIA DEL CAMPO OMAR   9   6   3  
  17   14355   GIL ELICES EUGENIO DAMIAN   8   5   3  
  17   14884   SANYANS BARGO JESUS   7   4   3  
  17   14928   VAZQUEZ GALLO RUBEN   9   8   1   POOL BOLA 8
  17   14990   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ. ROBERTO   7   6   1   LA CIBELES
  17   11978   OUBIÑA GARCIA FERNANDO   11   11   0  
  17   14900   COSTAS SALGUEIRO CESAR   10   10   0   EURO POOL
  17   14995   CARDOZO PORTELA ANTONIO JOSE   7   7   0  
  17   14933   CHANTADA NOYA JUAN MANUEL   6   6   0   O ROLLO
  17   14299   RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LUIS   8   9   -1  
  17   14861   GALLARDO GONZALEZ JULIA   6   8   -2   FERLOS CAFE
  17   14929   REY LEIRO JUAN CARLOS   7   10   -3   O ROLLO
  17   14934   VILAS FERNANDEZ IVAN   3   8   -5   O ROLLO
  33   14169   MONTES BALBIS JOSE FERNANDO   7   6   1  
  33   14797   SAYANS MENDEZ EDUARDO   6   6   0  
  33   14956   FERNANDEZ FRESCO FRANCISCO   6   7   -1   DORNA
  33   14793   ALVAREZ PEREZ DANIEL   5   6   -1   POOL BOLA 8
  33   14945   GONZALEZ GOMEZ ANDRES   6   8   -2   POOL BOLA 8
  33   14807   GARCIA ALEJANDRE FRANCISCO   6   8   -2  
  33   0   VIÑA RUBEN   4   6   -2  
  33   6294   DIAZ CHANTADA FERNANDO   4   6   -2   LA GRAMOLA
  33   14896   SALGADO COUSILLAS FRANCISCO JAVIER   4   6   -2  
  33   14574   REIMONDEZ SANMARTIN ENRIQUE LUIS   3   7   -4  
  33   9975   MARTINEZ SILVA CARLOS   2   6   -4  
  33   11907   GALLEGO NAVEIRAS ADOLFO   2   6   -4  
  33   6902   RODRIGUEZ CARRERA DANIEL   3   8   -5  
  33   14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   3   8   -5   JAZZ 8
  33   14832   NIETO CAAMAÑO CALVIÑO EVA   0   6   -6   KEOPS
  33   14993   BECERRA RODRIGUEZ STIVEN   0   6   -6  
  49   14828   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ IVAN   0   0   0   CIBELES
  49   14906   RODRIGUEZ. FERNANDEZ DAVID   0   0   0  
  49   11000   FERREIRA RAFAEL   0   0   0  
  49   11013   LEDO PAZO FABIO   0   0   0  
  49   0   SOUTO ROMERO SERGIO   4   6   -2  
  49   14965   COEDO VILLA BRYAN   3   6   -3   ENIGMA
  49   11629   GARCIA DEL CAMPO SARAH   3   6   -3  
  49   14795   CONDE IGLESIAS RUBEN   2   6   -4   EURO POOL
  49   0   GARCIA MANUEL   2   6   -4   FERLOS CAFE
  49   11906   MOURE GONZALEZ MANUELA   2   6   -4  
  49   14992   DASILVA MACHADO TIAGO   2   6   -4  
  49   14901   COMESAÑA ESTEVEZ EZEQUIEL ISAAC   1   6   -5   EURO POOL
  49   9709   SIERRA DIAZ EDUARDO   1   6   -5  
  49   11267   CAMPOS GONZALEZ LORENA   1   6   -5   POOL BOLA 8
  49   0   VILAS MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO   0   6   -6   BAR CASTAÑO
  49   11281   GARRIDO ALFAYA JOSE ANTONIO   0   6   -6