|   |   |   | Part:1 Mesa:33 | ARIAS CEIDE JESUS | 2 | RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES | 3 |
| 18:00 Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:33 Mesa:9 | SOAGE GONZALEZ ADRIAN | 2 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 5 |
| 12:45 Win:44 |
|   | Part:25 Mesa:37 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 3 | RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES | 0 |
| 12:00 Win:33 |
|   |   |   | Part:17 Mesa:33 | ARIAS CEIDE JESUS | 0 | CALVO GARCIA IVAN | 3 |
| 22:00 Win:41 Per:40 |
|   | Part:41 Mesa:9 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 4 | CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL | 5 |
| 14:00 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:2 Mesa:35 | DIAZ FERREIRO CRISTIAN | 1 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 3 |
| 18:00 Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:3 Mesa:37 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 1 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 3 |
| 18:00 Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:34 Mesa:10 | GONZALEZ RUA JOSE | 3 | PEREIRA LOPEZ DAVID | 5 |
| 12:45 Win:43 |
|   | Part:26 Mesa:35 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 3 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 2 |
| 12:00 Win:34 |
|   |   |   | Part:18 Mesa:35 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 3 | RIVERA DOMONTE JULIO | 0 |
| 22:00 Win:42 Per:39 |
|   | Part:42 Mesa:10 | DOVAL IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO | 4 | PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL | 5 |
| 14:00 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:4 Mesa:39 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 1 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 3 |
| 18:00 Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:5 Mesa:33 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 1 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 3 |
| 19:00 Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:35 Mesa:11 | ARIAS CEIDE JESUS | 4 | PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL | 5 |
| 12:45 Win:42 |
|   | Part:27 Mesa:0 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 3 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 2 |
| 13:00 Win:35 |
|   |   |   | Part:19 Mesa:37 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 3 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 2 |
| 22:00 Win:43 Per:38 |
|   | Part:43 Mesa:11 | BOADO BERMUDEZ ALVARO | 1 | PEREIRA LOPEZ DAVID | 5 |
| 14:00 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:6 Mesa:35 | RIVERA DOMONTE JULIO | 3 | VARELA GOMEZ ANDRES | 1 |
| 19:00 Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:7 Mesa:37 | CALVO GARCIA IVAN | 0 | VARELA DOMARCO IVAN | -1 |
| 19:00 Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:36 Mesa:12 | CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL | 5 | GONZALEZ ARGEREY MARCOS | 0 |
| 12:45 Win:41 |
|   | Part:28 Mesa:0 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 3 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 1 |
| 13:00 Win:36 |
|   |   |   | Part:20 Mesa:39 | PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL | 2 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 3 |
| 22:00 Win:44 Per:37 |
|   | Part:44 Mesa:12 | CALVO GARCIA IVAN | 5 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 4 |
| 14:00 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:8 Mesa:39 | PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL | 1 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 3 |
| 19:00 Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:9 Mesa:33 | RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES | 3 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 2 |
| 20:00 Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:37 Mesa:13 | NOVAS PITA GUTIER | 5 | RODRIGUEZ SIMON JOSE | 4 |
| 12:45 Win:48 |
|   | Part:29 Mesa:0 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 2 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 1 |
| Win:37 |
|   |   |   | Part:21 Mesa:33 | RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES | 1 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 3 |
| 23:00 Win:45 Per:36 |
|   | Part:45 Mesa:13 | DIAZ FERREIRO CRISTIAN | 5 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 2 |
| 14:00 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:10 Mesa:35 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 0 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 3 |
| 20:00 Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:11 Mesa:37 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 3 | RIVERA DOMONTE JULIO | 1 |
| 20:00 Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:38 Mesa:14 | ESTEVEZ PEREZ RUBEN | 4 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 5 |
| 12:45 Win:47 |
|   | Part:30 Mesa:0 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 3 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 1 |
| Win:38 |
|   |   |   | Part:22 Mesa:35 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 3 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 0 |
| 23:00 Win:46 Per:35 |
|   | Part:46 Mesa:14 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 5 | RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS | 4 |
| 14:00 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:12 Mesa:39 | CALVO GARCIA IVAN | 0 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 3 |
| 20:00 Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:13 Mesa:33 | ARIAS CEIDE JESUS | 3 | DIAZ FERREIRO CRISTIAN | 0 |
| 21:00 Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:39 Mesa:15 | RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS | 5 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 0 |
| 12:45 Win:46 |
|   | Part:31 Mesa:14 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 2 | RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS | 5 |
| 11:30 Win:39 |
|   |   |   | Part:23 Mesa:37 | CALVO GARCIA IVAN | 2 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 3 |
| 23:00 Win:47 Per:34 |
|   | Part:47 Mesa:15 | RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES | 3 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 5 |
| 14:00 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:14 Mesa:35 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 0 | AMADO PICO EMILIO | 3 |
| 21:00 Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:15 Mesa:37 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 3 | VARELA GOMEZ ANDRES | 2 |
| 21:00 Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:40 Mesa:16 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 5 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 1 |
| 12:45 Win:45 |
|   | Part:32 Mesa:16 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 5 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 2 |
| 11:30 Win:40 |
|   |   |   | Part:24 Mesa:39 | SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN | 3 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 1 |
| 23:00 Win:48 Per:33 |
|   | Part:48 Mesa:16 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CLEMENTE | 5 | NOVAS PITA GUTIER | 4 |
| 14:00 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:16 Mesa:39 | VARELA DOMARCO IVAN | -1 | PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL | 0 |
| 21:00 Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |