|   |   |   | Part:1 Mesa:17 | PUENTE SOTO OSCAR | 5 | GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL | 4 |
| 22:45 Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:33 Mesa:17 | GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL | 1 | BISPO FONTENLA JACOBO | 5 |
| 10:00 Win:44 |
|   | Part:25 Mesa:18 | GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL | 5 | PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL | 1 |
| 23:45 Win:33 |
|   |   |   | Part:17 Mesa:17 | PUENTE SOTO OSCAR | 3 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:41 Per:40 |
|   | Part:41 Mesa:17 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 5 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 0 |
| 11:30 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:2 Mesa:18 | PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL | 2 | JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS | 5 |
| 22:45 Win:17 Per:25 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:3 Mesa:19 | ARAUJO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL | 5 | ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE | 0 |
| 22:45 Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:34 Mesa:18 | ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE | 5 | PIÑEIRO ALVAREZ ADRIAN | 4 |
| 10:00 Win:43 |
|   | Part:26 Mesa:20 | ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE | 5 | PEREIRA MARIÑO DAVID | 3 |
| 23:45 Win:34 |
|   |   |   | Part:18 Mesa:19 | ARAUJO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL | 4 | BUCETA GOMEZ ISAAC | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:42 Per:39 |
|   | Part:42 Mesa:18 | BUCETA GOMEZ ISAAC | 5 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 3 |
| 11:30 Win:49 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:4 Mesa:20 | PEREIRA MARIÑO DAVID | 4 | BUCETA GOMEZ ISAAC | 5 |
| 22:45 Win:18 Per:26 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:5 Mesa:21 | CORBACHO LAGO DAVID | 0 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 5 |
| 22:45 Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:35 Mesa:19 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 5 | CRISPIN FERNANDEZ ADOLFO | 2 |
| 10:00 Win:42 |
|   | Part:27 Mesa:22 | CORBACHO LAGO DAVID | 4 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:35 |
|   |   |   | Part:19 Mesa:21 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 5 | GARCIA AROSA FLORENCIO | 0 |
| 23:45 Win:43 Per:38 |
|   | Part:43 Mesa:19 | LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO | 2 | ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE | 5 |
| 11:30 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:6 Mesa:22 | GARCIA AROSA FLORENCIO | 5 | RODRIGUEZ RIVAS JOSE EUGENIO | 4 |
| 22:45 Win:19 Per:27 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:7 Mesa:23 | MARQUES REIJA PABLO | 5 | LOPEZ MENDEZ MANUEL | 3 |
| 22:45 Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:36 Mesa:20 | LOPEZ MENDEZ MANUEL | 4 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 5 |
| 10:00 Win:41 |
|   | Part:28 Mesa:24 | LOPEZ MENDEZ MANUEL | 5 | CALVO RIVEIRO JUAN JOSE | 4 |
| 23:45 Win:36 |
|   |   |   | Part:20 Mesa:23 | MARQUES REIJA PABLO | 5 | TOME ROLDON MARTIN MIGUEL | 3 |
| 23:45 Win:44 Per:37 |
|   | Part:44 Mesa:20 | MARQUES REIJA PABLO | 5 | BISPO FONTENLA JACOBO | 3 |
| 11:30 Win:50 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:8 Mesa:24 | CALVO RIVEIRO JUAN JOSE | 1 | TOME ROLDON MARTIN MIGUEL | 5 |
| 22:45 Win:20 Per:28 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:9 Mesa:25 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 5 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN | 2 |
| 22:45 Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:37 Mesa:21 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 5 | TOME ROLDON MARTIN MIGUEL | 2 |
| 10:00 Win:48 |
|   | Part:29 Mesa:26 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN | 2 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:37 |
|   |   |   | Part:21 Mesa:25 | SUAREZ AMBROA ALEJANDRO | 3 | CALVIÑO REY JOSE MANUEL | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:45 Per:36 |
|   | Part:45 Mesa:21 | CALVIÑO REY JOSE MANUEL | 5 | RIVERA FERNANDEZ MARCOS | 4 |
| 11:30 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:10 Mesa:26 | CALVIÑO REY JOSE MANUEL | 5 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 2 |
| 22:45 Win:21 Per:29 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:11 Mesa:27 | CRISPIN FERNANDEZ ADOLFO | 5 | REY LEIRO ROBERTO CARLOS | 2 |
| 22:45 Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:38 Mesa:22 | REY LEIRO ROBERTO CARLOS | 5 | GARCIA AROSA FLORENCIO | 1 |
| 10:00 Win:47 |
|   | Part:30 Mesa:28 | REY LEIRO ROBERTO CARLOS | 5 | FERREIRA FOLLA RICHARD ABEL | 0 |
| 23:45 Win:38 |
|   |   |   | Part:22 Mesa:27 | CRISPIN FERNANDEZ ADOLFO | 4 | BARREIRO BASTOS JOSE MANUEL | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:46 Per:35 |
|   | Part:46 Mesa:22 | BARREIRO BASTOS JOSE MANUEL | 5 | ARAUJO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL | 2 |
| 11:30 Win:51 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:12 Mesa:28 | BARREIRO BASTOS JOSE MANUEL | 5 | FERREIRA FOLLA RICHARD ABEL | 4 |
| 22:45 Win:22 Per:30 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:13 Mesa:29 | PIÑEIRO ALVAREZ ADRIAN | 5 | RIOS BERMUDEZ BRUNO | 2 |
| 22:45 Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:39 Mesa:23 | RIOS BERMUDEZ BRUNO | 3 | ARAUJO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL | 5 |
| 10:00 Win:46 |
|   | Part:31 Mesa:30 | RIOS BERMUDEZ BRUNO | 5 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 2 |
| 23:45 Win:39 |
|   |   |   | Part:23 Mesa:29 | PIÑEIRO ALVAREZ ADRIAN | 3 | REGO ARAUJO EMILIO | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:47 Per:34 |
|   | Part:47 Mesa:23 | REGO ARAUJO EMILIO | 5 | REY LEIRO ROBERTO CARLOS | 4 |
| 11:30 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:14 Mesa:30 | REGO ARAUJO EMILIO | 5 | IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL | 0 |
| 22:45 Win:23 Per:31 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:15 Mesa:31 | CASTRO FERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL | 5 | FONTENLA COSTA LUIS ALFONSO | 2 |
| 22:45 Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:40 Mesa:24 | RIVERA FERNANDEZ MARCOS | 5 | PUENTE SOTO OSCAR | 2 |
| 10:00 Win:45 |
|   | Part:32 Mesa:32 | FONTENLA COSTA LUIS ALFONSO | 4 | RIVERA FERNANDEZ MARCOS | 5 |
| 23:45 Win:40 |
|   |   |   | Part:24 Mesa:31 | CASTRO FERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL | 5 | BISPO FONTENLA JACOBO | 4 |
| 23:45 Win:48 Per:33 |
|   | Part:48 Mesa:24 | CASTRO FERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL | 1 | LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN | 5 |
| 11:30 Win:52 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:16 Mesa:32 | BISPO FONTENLA JACOBO | 5 | RIVERA FERNANDEZ MARCOS | 2 |
| 22:45 Win:24 Per:32 |
|   |   |   |   |