AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
FINAL GALLEGA 2018
FINAL GALLEGA 2018 3ª CATEGORIA
PARTIDA SIN JUGAR
PARTIDA JUGANDO
PARTIDA TERMINADA
Ronda 0
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  1     0   W.O.   0   0   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   65   97
  2     0   W.O.   0   0   ALEJANDRO PUERTAS JOSUE   65   97
  3     0   W.O.   0   0   FERRANDIZ ABUIN CARLOS MANUEL   66   98
  4     0   W.O.   0   0   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   66   98
  5     0   W.O.   0   0   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   67   99
  6     0   W.O.   0   0   CARBALLEDO FERNANDEZ PABLO   67   99
  7     0   W.O.   0   0   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   68   100
  8     0   W.O.   0   0   FONTAL LAGE JAIME   68   100
  9     0   W.O.   0   0   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   69   101
  10   11:00   1   RUMBO MENDEZ JAVIER   0   4   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   69   101
  11     0   W.O.   0   0   DURAN BAUTISTA ALFREDO   70   102
  12   11:00   2   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   4   1   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   70   102
  13     0   W.O.   0   0   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   71   103
  14   11:00   3   BARREIRA SANCHEZ LUIS MANUEL   4   3   RANDULFE COUCHEIRO SANTIAGO   71   103
  15     0   W.O.   0   0   FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE CARLOS   72   104
  16   11:00   4   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL   4   2   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   72   104
  17     0   W.O.   0   0   ROSENDO RAÑA JOSE LUIS   73   105
  18   11:00   5   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   1   4   GONZALEZ SALGADO DIEGO   73   105
  19     0   W.O.   0   0   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   74   106
  20   11:00   6   MARTINEZ PRIETO ROBERTO   4   3   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   74   106
  21     0   W.O.   0   0   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   75   107
  22   11:00   7   SOUTO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO   -1   0   REFOJO ESPASANDIN ALBERTO   75   107
  23     0   W.O.   0   0   FERREIRO FERRARES LUIS   76   108
  24   11:00   8   GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ MARCOS   2   4   RODRIGUEZ ABAL MARIO   76   108
  25     0   W.O.   0   0   FIGUEROA MARTINEZ EVELIO   77   109
  26   11:00   9   COTELOS RAMOS ANGEL   4   0   LEIROS PAREDERO GABRIEL   77   109
  27     0   W.O.   0   0   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   78   110
  28   11:00   10   LEAL BARROS DAVID   -1   0   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   78   110
  29     0   W.O.   0   0   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   79   111
  30   11:00   11   CRESPO BLANCO DANIEL   2   4   VIDAL QUINTANS JUAN GREGORIO   79   111
  31     0   W.O.   0   0   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   80   112
  32   11:00   12   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   -1   0   MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   80   112
  33   11:00   13   ALONSO LEBOSO JUAN ANTONIO   3   4   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   81   113
  34     0   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   0   0   W.O.   81   113
  35   11:00   14   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   4   1   ORO ADAN JOSE   82   114
  36     0   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   0   0   W.O.   82   114
  37   11:00   15   RIAL COUTO MANUEL   4   3   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY   83   115
  38     0   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   0   0   W.O.   83   115
  39   11:00   16   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JUSTO   4   2   COEDO VILLA THIERRY MANUEL   84   116
  40     0   CID FERNANDEZ MIGUEL   0   0   W.O.   84   116
  41   11:00   17   SUMAY GARCIA JENNIFER   2   4   CEREIJO DIAZ ANGEL   85   117
  42     0   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   0   0   W.O.   85   117
  43   11:00   18   LOPES CORREIA PAULO JOSE   4   0   LORIA AGOSTINO   86   118
  44     0   PEREIRA PIDRE RAPHAEL   0   0   W.O.   86   118
  45   11:00   19   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   4   3   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO CARLOS   87   119
  46     0   CORBACHO LAGO DAVID   0   0   W.O.   87   119
  47   11:00   20   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   4   2   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ RUBEN   88   120
  48     0   VERA MONTESINOS JOSE MANUEL   0   0   W.O.   88   120
  49   11:00   21   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   1   4   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   89   121
  50     0   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   0   0   W.O.   89   121
  51   11:00   22   IBAÑEZ REBOLLO JOSE IGNACIO   4   2   PEREZ CASTRO IVAN CARLOS   90   122
  52     0   FORMOSO CORDEIRO PEDRO JOSE   0   0   W.O.   90   122
  53   11:00   23   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   2   4   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   91   123
  54     0   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   0   0   W.O.   91   123
  55   11:00   24   CURRAS ANTONIO JUAN CARLOS   4   1   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ MARCOS   92   124
  56     0   CARDENAS MOLINA ALVARO   0   0   W.O.   92   124
  57   11:45   1   MONTES BALBIS JOSE FERNANDO   3   4   MORIATOV MIJAIL   93   125
  58     0   VAZQUEZ BRUZOS CARLOS   0   0   W.O.   93   125
  59     0   BREA LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO   0   0   W.O.   94   126
  60   11:45   24   DOVALO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   4   1   PEREZ ZUFIAURRE MARIA PILAR   94   126
  61     0   TOUCEDO CRUZ HUMBERTO   0   0   W.O.   95   127
  62     0   CANCELO ALFONSO JUAN JOSE   0   0   W.O.   95   127
  63     0   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   0   0   W.O.   96   128
  64     0   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   0   0   W.O.   96   128
Ronda 1
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  65   11:45   2   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   0   -1   ALEJANDRO PUERTAS JOSUE   161   160
  66   11:45   3   FERRANDIZ ABUIN CARLOS MANUEL   4   3   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   162   159
  67   11:45   4   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   4   2   CARBALLEDO FERNANDEZ PABLO   163   158
  68   11:45   5   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   4   3   FONTAL LAGE JAIME   164   157
  69   11:45   6   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   4   3   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   165   156
  70   11:45   7   DURAN BAUTISTA ALFREDO   4   0   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   166   155
  71   11:45   8   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   4   2   BARREIRA SANCHEZ LUIS MANUEL   167   154
  72   11:45   9   FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE CARLOS   2   4   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL   168   153
  73   11:45   10   ROSENDO RAÑA JOSE LUIS   1   4   GONZALEZ SALGADO DIEGO   169   152
  74   11:45   11   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   1   4   MARTINEZ PRIETO ROBERTO   170   151
  75   11:45   12   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   4   2   REFOJO ESPASANDIN ALBERTO   171   150
  76   11:45   13   FERREIRO FERRARES LUIS   1   4   RODRIGUEZ ABAL MARIO   172   149
  77   11:45   14   FIGUEROA MARTINEZ EVELIO   4   1   COTELOS RAMOS ANGEL   173   148
  78   11:45   15   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   4   3   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   174   147
  79   11:45   16   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   2   4   VIDAL QUINTANS JUAN GREGORIO   175   146
  80   11:45   17   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   2   4   MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   176   145
  81   11:45   18   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   1   4   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   177   144
  82   11:45   19   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   4   1   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   178   143
  83   11:45   20   RIAL COUTO MANUEL   0   4   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   179   142
  84   11:45   21   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JUSTO   2   4   CID FERNANDEZ MIGUEL   180   141
  85   11:45   22   CEREIJO DIAZ ANGEL   4   1   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   181   140
  86   11:45   23   LOPES CORREIA PAULO JOSE   2   4   PEREIRA PIDRE RAPHAEL   182   139
  87   12:30   24   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   1   4   CORBACHO LAGO DAVID   183   138
  88   12:30   1   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   4   3   VERA MONTESINOS JOSE MANUEL   184   137
  89   12:30   2   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   3   4   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   185   136
  90   12:30   3   IBAÑEZ REBOLLO JOSE IGNACIO   4   0   FORMOSO CORDEIRO PEDRO JOSE   186   135
  91   12:30   4   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   4   2   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   187   134
  92   12:30   5   CURRAS ANTONIO JUAN CARLOS   2   4   CARDENAS MOLINA ALVARO   188   133
  93   12:30   6   MORIATOV MIJAIL   3   4   VAZQUEZ BRUZOS CARLOS   189   132
  94   12:30   7   BREA LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO   -1   0   DOVALO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   190   131
  95   12:30   8   TOUCEDO CRUZ HUMBERTO   4   2   CANCELO ALFONSO JUAN JOSE   191   130
  96   12:30   9   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   4   1   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   192   129
Ronda Perdedores 1
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  97     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   129   0
  98     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   130   0
  99     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   131   0
  100     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   132   0
  101     0   W.O.   0   0   RUMBO MENDEZ JAVIER   133   0
  102     0   W.O.   0   0   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   134   0
  103     0   W.O.   0   0   RANDULFE COUCHEIRO SANTIAGO   135   0
  104     0   W.O.   0   0   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   136   0
  105     0   W.O.   0   0   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   137   0
  106     0   W.O.   0   0   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   138   0
  107     0   W.O.   0   0   SOUTO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO   139   0
  108     0   W.O.   0   0   GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ MARCOS   140   0
  109     0   W.O.   0   0   LEIROS PAREDERO GABRIEL   141   0
  110     0   W.O.   0   0   LEAL BARROS DAVID   142   0
  111     0   W.O.   0   0   CRESPO BLANCO DANIEL   143   0
  112     0   W.O.   0   0   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   144   0
  113     0   ALONSO LEBOSO JUAN ANTONIO   0   0   W.O.   145   0
  114     0   ORO ADAN JOSE   0   0   W.O.   146   0
  115     0   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY   0   0   W.O.   147   0
  116     0   COEDO VILLA THIERRY MANUEL   0   0   W.O.   148   0
  117     0   SUMAY GARCIA JENNIFER   0   0   W.O.   149   0
  118     0   LORIA AGOSTINO   0   0   W.O.   150   0
  119     0   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO CARLOS   0   0   W.O.   151   0
  120     0   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ RUBEN   0   0   W.O.   152   0
  121     0   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   0   0   W.O.   153   0
  122     0   PEREZ CASTRO IVAN CARLOS   0   0   W.O.   154   0
  123     0   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   0   0   W.O.   155   0
  124     0   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ MARCOS   0   0   W.O.   156   0
  125     0   MONTES BALBIS JOSE FERNANDO   0   0   W.O.   157   0
  126     0   W.O.   0   0   PEREZ ZUFIAURRE MARIA PILAR   158   0
  127     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   159   0
  128     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   160   0
Ronda Perdedores 2
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  129     0   W.O.   0   0   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   176   0
  130     0   W.O.   0   0   CANCELO ALFONSO JUAN JOSE   175   0
  131     0   W.O.   0   0   BREA LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO   174   0
  132     0   W.O.   0   0   MORIATOV MIJAIL   173   0
  133   13:15   19   RUMBO MENDEZ JAVIER   4   0   CURRAS ANTONIO JUAN CARLOS   172   0
  134   13:15   6   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   1   4   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   171   0
  135   13:15   7   RANDULFE COUCHEIRO SANTIAGO   4   0   FORMOSO CORDEIRO PEDRO JOSE   170   0
  136   13:15   8   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   4   3   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   169   0
  137   13:15   9   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   4   3   VERA MONTESINOS JOSE MANUEL   168   0
  138   12:30   10   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   0   4   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   167   0
  139   12:30   11   SOUTO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO   -1   0   LOPES CORREIA PAULO JOSE   166   0
  140   12:30   12   GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ MARCOS   2   4   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   165   0
  141   12:30   13   LEIROS PAREDERO GABRIEL   4   1   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JUSTO   164   0
  142   12:30   14   LEAL BARROS DAVID   -1   0   RIAL COUTO MANUEL   163   0
  143   12:30   15   CRESPO BLANCO DANIEL   2   4   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   162   0
  144   12:30   16   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   -1   0   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   161   0
  145   12:30   17   ALONSO LEBOSO JUAN ANTONIO   4   1   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   192   0
  146   12:30   18   ORO ADAN JOSE   3   4   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   191   0
  147   12:30   19   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY   2   4   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   190   0
  148   12:30   20   COEDO VILLA THIERRY MANUEL   4   1   COTELOS RAMOS ANGEL   189   0
  149   12:30   21   SUMAY GARCIA JENNIFER   0   4   FERREIRO FERRARES LUIS   188   0
  150   12:30   22   LORIA AGOSTINO   2   4   REFOJO ESPASANDIN ALBERTO   187   0
  151   12:30   23   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO CARLOS   3   4   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   186   0
  152   13:15   24   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ RUBEN   4   1   ROSENDO RAÑA JOSE LUIS   185   0
  153   13:15   1   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   4   2   FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE CARLOS   184   0
  154   13:15   2   PEREZ CASTRO IVAN CARLOS   4   3   BARREIRA SANCHEZ LUIS MANUEL   183   0
  155   13:15   3   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   4   1   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   182   0
  156   13:15   4   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ MARCOS   0   4   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   181   0
  157   13:15   5   MONTES BALBIS JOSE FERNANDO   4   3   FONTAL LAGE JAIME   180   0
  158   13:15   0   PEREZ ZUFIAURRE MARIA PILAR   2   4   CARBALLEDO FERNANDEZ PABLO   179   0
  159     0   W.O.   0   0   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   178   0
  160     0   W.O.   0   0   ALEJANDRO PUERTAS JOSUE   177   0
Ronda 2
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  161   13:15   10   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   4   3   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   193   0
  162   13:15   11   FERRANDIZ ABUIN CARLOS MANUEL   3   4   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   193   0
  163   13:15   12   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   4   3   RIAL COUTO MANUEL   194   0
  164   13:15   13   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   4   1   LEIROS PAREDERO GABRIEL   194   0
  165   13:15   15   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   4   0   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   195   0
  166   13:15   16   DURAN BAUTISTA ALFREDO   4   0   LOPES CORREIA PAULO JOSE   195   0
  167   13:15   17   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   1   4   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   196   0
  168   14:00   1   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL   4   2   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   196   0
  169   14:00   2   GONZALEZ SALGADO DIEGO   2   4   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   197   0
  170   14:00   3   MARTINEZ PRIETO ROBERTO   1   4   RANDULFE COUCHEIRO SANTIAGO   197   0
  171   14:00   4   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   4   3   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   198   0
  172   14:00   5   RODRIGUEZ ABAL MARIO   4   3   RUMBO MENDEZ JAVIER   198   0
  173   14:00   6   FIGUEROA MARTINEZ EVELIO   4   1   MORIATOV MIJAIL   199   0
  174   14:00   7   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   0   -1   BREA LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO   199   0
  175   14:00   8   VIDAL QUINTANS JUAN GREGORIO   4   2   CANCELO ALFONSO JUAN JOSE   200   0
  176   14:00   9   MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   4   2   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   200   0
  177   14:00   10   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   0   -1   ALEJANDRO PUERTAS JOSUE   201   0
  178   14:00   11   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   4   0   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   201   0
  179   14:00   12   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   4   0   CARBALLEDO FERNANDEZ PABLO   202   0
  180   14:00   13   CID FERNANDEZ MIGUEL   4   2   MONTES BALBIS JOSE FERNANDO   202   0
  181   14:00   14   CEREIJO DIAZ ANGEL   0   4   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   203   0
  182   14:00   15   PEREIRA PIDRE RAPHAEL   1   4   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   203   0
  183   14:00   16   CORBACHO LAGO DAVID   4   1   PEREZ CASTRO IVAN CARLOS   204   0
  184   14:00   17   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   4   1   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   204   0
  185   14:00   18   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   4   1   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ RUBEN   205   0
  186   14:00   19   IBAÑEZ REBOLLO JOSE IGNACIO   2   4   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   205   0
  187   14:00   20   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   4   1   REFOJO ESPASANDIN ALBERTO   206   0
  188   13:15   18   CARDENAS MOLINA ALVARO   2   4   FERREIRO FERRARES LUIS   206   0
  189   14:00   21   VAZQUEZ BRUZOS CARLOS   3   4   COEDO VILLA THIERRY MANUEL   207   0
  190   14:00   22   DOVALO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   3   4   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   207   0
  191   14:00   23   TOUCEDO CRUZ HUMBERTO   4   3   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   208   0
  192   14:00   24   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   4   0   ALONSO LEBOSO JUAN ANTONIO   208   0
Ronda 3
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  193   15:00   1   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   2   4   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   209   0
  194   15:00   2   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   4   2   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   209   0
  195   15:00   3   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   4   2   DURAN BAUTISTA ALFREDO   210   0
  196   15:00   4   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   4   3   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL   210   0
  197   15:00   5   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   4   3   RANDULFE COUCHEIRO SANTIAGO   211   0
  198   15:00   6   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   4   2   RODRIGUEZ ABAL MARIO   211   0
  199   15:00   7   FIGUEROA MARTINEZ EVELIO   3   4   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   212   0
  200   15:00   8   VIDAL QUINTANS JUAN GREGORIO   3   4   MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   212   0
  201   16:00   1   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   2   4   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   213   0
  202   16:00   2   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   4   1   CID FERNANDEZ MIGUEL   213   0
  203   16:00   3   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   4   0   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   214   0
  204   16:00   4   CORBACHO LAGO DAVID   1   4   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   214   0
  205   16:00   5   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   1   4   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   215   0
  206   16:00   7   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   4   1   FERREIRO FERRARES LUIS   215   0
  207   16:00   9   COEDO VILLA THIERRY MANUEL   3   4   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   216   0
  208   16:00   10   TOUCEDO CRUZ HUMBERTO   4   3   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   216   0
Ronda 4
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  209   17:15   1   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   4   1   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   217   0
  210   17:15   2   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   1   4   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   217   0
  211   17:15   3   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   4   2   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   218   0
  212   17:15   4   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   4   1   MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   218   0
  213   17:15   5   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   2   4   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   219   0
  214   17:15   6   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   4   3   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   219   0
  215   17:15   7   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   4   3   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   220   0
  216   17:15   8   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   4   3   TOUCEDO CRUZ HUMBERTO   220   0
Ronda 5
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  217   18:30   5   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   3   4   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   221   0
  218   18:30   6   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   1   4   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   221   0
  219   18:30   7   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   2   4   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   222   0
  220   18:30   8   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   4   2   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   222   0
Ronda 6
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  221     0   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   4   0   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   223   0
  222     0   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   1   4   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   223   0
Ronda 7
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  223     0   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   4   0   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   0   0