AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXV CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXV CTO GALLEGO PAREJAS ESCOCESAS 2ª
PARTIDA SIN JUGAR
PARTIDA JUGANDO
PARTIDA TERMINADA
Ronda 0
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  1     0   W.O.   0   0   CARLES FELIP / XOAN MORILLO   33   49
  2   19:00   17   BRAIS OSCAR / ADRIAN OSCAR   3   2   JULIO FDEZ / ALBERTO GLEZ   33   49
  3     0   W.O.   0   0   ANA UCEDA / DIEGO LOPEZ   34   50
  4     0   W.O.   0   0   JOSE MANUEL VERA / JUAN C. VIÑA   34   50
  5     0   W.O.   0   0   DANIEL PEREIRA / ALBERTO GOMEZ   35   51
  6   19:00   24   VERONICA GLEZ / ANA RUA   3   0   DIEGO SOUTO / HADRIAN BAUTISTA   35   51
  7     0   W.O.   0   0   JUAN C. ALFAYA / ADRIAN COSTAS   36   52
  8   19:00   23   BENJAMIN GLEZ / THOMAS LEONE   1   3   SALVADOR RUA / DAVID LEAL   36   52
  9     0   W.O.   0   0   PABLO VILARIÑO / DANIEL VILARIÑO   37   53
  10   19:00   22   PABLO / MIGUEL NAMELS   2   3   SEGUNDO / CESAR   37   53
  11     0   W.O.   0   0   BRAIS PENELA / CARLOS PENELA   38   54
  12   19:00   21   PABLO ALVAREZ / OSCAR GONZALEZ   3   1   CARLOS RGUEZ / GERMAN MONTES   38   54
  13     0   W.O.   0   0   RICARDO MONTES / FERNANDO MONTES   39   55
  14   19:00   20   DAMIAN PEREZ / RUBEN FDEZ   3   1   JOSE MIGUELEZ / JESUS BARRENO   39   55
  15     0   W.O.   0   0   DAVID VILARIÑO / ADRIAN SOAGE   40   56
  16   19:00   19   JOSE LUIS MERELLES / JULIO RGUEZ   2   3   CONSTANTINO GOMEZ / AMILKAR DOS SANTOS   40   56
  17   19:00   18   PEDRO FUETEFRIA / DAVID FUENTEFRIA   0   -1   OMAR RAJAL / CARLOS PALMEIRO   41   57
  18     0   RAUL PRIETO / ISA LALE   0   0   W.O.   41   57
  19     0   W.O.   0   0   SERA / MARCO   42   58
  20     0   JUAN C. DUBRA / JOSE M. MOSQUERA   0   0   W.O.   42   58
  21   19:00   16   CANDIDO GONZALEZ / MANUEL PEÑA   3   1   DIEGO GONZALEZ / JUAN C. RGUEZ   43   59
  22     0   MIGUEL LAMAS / DAVID LAMAS   0   0   W.O.   43   59
  23   19:00   15   MAIKEL SILVEIRA / JUAN C. BECERRA   2   3   SANTI / ALFONSO   44   60
  24     0   ANTONIO REY / MARCO PAULO   0   0   W.O.   44   60
  25   19:00   14   MIGUEL VILIDANES / MANUEL BENITO   3   1   JUAN JOSE CANCELO / VICTOR TUÑAS   45   61
  26     0   BENITO FERRADAS / PEDRO FORMOSO   0   0   W.O.   45   61
  27   19:00   13   CARLOS FERREIRO / DANIEL CRESPO   3   0   DIEGO LISTE / ADRIAN LISTE   46   62
  28     0   MANUEL / CRISTIAN (SALNES)   0   0   W.O.   46   62
  29   19:00   12   RUBEN CONDE / ANDRES PEREZ   0   3   JENNIFER SUMAY / ALBERTO REFOJO   47   63
  30     0   MIGUEL A. BOEDO / PILAR PEREZ   0   0   W.O.   47   63
  31     0   NAIR DIEZ / MIGUEL CID   0   0   W.O.   48   64
  32     0   IVAN CASTRO / ALBERTO PACHECO   0   0   W.O.   48   64
Ronda 1
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  33   20:00   24   CARLES FELIP / XOAN MORILLO   3   2   BRAIS OSCAR / ADRIAN OSCAR   81   80
  34   20:00   23   ANA UCEDA / DIEGO LOPEZ   -1   0   JOSE MANUEL VERA / JUAN C. VIÑA   82   79
  35   20:00   22   DANIEL PEREIRA / ALBERTO GOMEZ   3   1   VERONICA GLEZ / ANA RUA   83   78
  36   20:00   21   JUAN C. ALFAYA / ADRIAN COSTAS   3   2   SALVADOR RUA / DAVID LEAL   84   77
  37   20:00   20   PABLO VILARIÑO / DANIEL VILARIÑO   0   3   SEGUNDO / CESAR   85   76
  38   20:00   19   BRAIS PENELA / CARLOS PENELA   0   3   PABLO ALVAREZ / OSCAR GONZALEZ   86   75
  39   20:00   18   RICARDO MONTES / FERNANDO MONTES   0   3   DAMIAN PEREZ / RUBEN FDEZ   87   74
  40   20:00   17   DAVID VILARIÑO / ADRIAN SOAGE   1   3   CONSTANTINO GOMEZ / AMILKAR DOS SANTOS   88   73
  41   20:00   16   PEDRO FUETEFRIA / DAVID FUENTEFRIA   3   1   RAUL PRIETO / ISA LALE   89   72
  42   20:00   15   SERA / MARCO   3   2   JUAN C. DUBRA / JOSE M. MOSQUERA   90   71
  43   20:00   14   CANDIDO GONZALEZ / MANUEL PEÑA   3   0   MIGUEL LAMAS / DAVID LAMAS   91   70
  44   20:00   13   SANTI / ALFONSO   0   3   ANTONIO REY / MARCO PAULO   92   69
  45   20:00   12   MIGUEL VILIDANES / MANUEL BENITO   3   2   BENITO FERRADAS / PEDRO FORMOSO   93   68
  46   20:00   11   CARLOS FERREIRO / DANIEL CRESPO   3   1   MANUEL / CRISTIAN (SALNES)   94   67
  47   20:00   10   JENNIFER SUMAY / ALBERTO REFOJO   3   1   MIGUEL A. BOEDO / PILAR PEREZ   95   66
  48   20:00   9   NAIR DIEZ / MIGUEL CID   2   3   IVAN CASTRO / ALBERTO PACHECO   96   65
Ronda Perdedores 1
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  49     0   W.O.   0   0   JULIO FDEZ / ALBERTO GLEZ   65   0
  50     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   66   0
  51     0   W.O.   0   0   DIEGO SOUTO / HADRIAN BAUTISTA   67   0
  52     0   W.O.   0   0   BENJAMIN GLEZ / THOMAS LEONE   68   0
  53     0   W.O.   0   0   PABLO / MIGUEL NAMELS   69   0
  54     0   W.O.   0   0   CARLOS RGUEZ / GERMAN MONTES   70   0
  55     0   W.O.   0   0   JOSE MIGUELEZ / JESUS BARRENO   71   0
  56     0   W.O.   0   0   JOSE LUIS MERELLES / JULIO RGUEZ   72   0
  57     0   OMAR RAJAL / CARLOS PALMEIRO   0   0   W.O.   73   0
  58     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   74   0
  59     0   DIEGO GONZALEZ / JUAN C. RGUEZ   0   0   W.O.   75   0
  60     0   MAIKEL SILVEIRA / JUAN C. BECERRA   0   0   W.O.   76   0
  61     0   JUAN JOSE CANCELO / VICTOR TUÑAS   0   0   W.O.   77   0
  62     0   DIEGO LISTE / ADRIAN LISTE   0   0   W.O.   78   0
  63     0   RUBEN CONDE / ANDRES PEREZ   0   0   W.O.   79   0
  64     0   W.O.   0   0   W.O.   80   0
Ronda Perdedores 2
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  65   21:00   9   JULIO FDEZ / ALBERTO GLEZ   3   0   NAIR DIEZ / MIGUEL CID   88   0
  66     0   W.O.   0   0   MIGUEL A. BOEDO / PILAR PEREZ   87   0
  67   21:00   24   DIEGO SOUTO / HADRIAN BAUTISTA   0   3   MANUEL / CRISTIAN (SALNES)   86   0
  68   21:00   23   BENJAMIN GLEZ / THOMAS LEONE   3   1   BENITO FERRADAS / PEDRO FORMOSO   85   0
  69   21:00   22   PABLO / MIGUEL NAMELS   3   2   SANTI / ALFONSO   84   0
  70   21:00   21   CARLOS RGUEZ / GERMAN MONTES   3   0   MIGUEL LAMAS / DAVID LAMAS   83   0
  71   21:00   20   JOSE MIGUELEZ / JESUS BARRENO   2   3   JUAN C. DUBRA / JOSE M. MOSQUERA   82   0
  72   21:00   19   JOSE LUIS MERELLES / JULIO RGUEZ   2   3   RAUL PRIETO / ISA LALE   81   0
  73   21:00   18   OMAR RAJAL / CARLOS PALMEIRO   -1   0   DAVID VILARIÑO / ADRIAN SOAGE   96   0
  74   21:00   17   W.O.   0   0   RICARDO MONTES / FERNANDO MONTES   95   0
  75   21:00   16   DIEGO GONZALEZ / JUAN C. RGUEZ   3   1   BRAIS PENELA / CARLOS PENELA   94   0
  76   21:00   15   MAIKEL SILVEIRA / JUAN C. BECERRA   3   2   PABLO VILARIÑO / DANIEL VILARIÑO   93   0
  77   21:00   14   JUAN JOSE CANCELO / VICTOR TUÑAS   0   3   SALVADOR RUA / DAVID LEAL   92   0
  78   21:00   13   DIEGO LISTE / ADRIAN LISTE   2   3   VERONICA GLEZ / ANA RUA   91   0
  79   21:00   12   RUBEN CONDE / ANDRES PEREZ   0   -1   ANA UCEDA / DIEGO LOPEZ   90   0
  80     0   W.O.   0   0   BRAIS OSCAR / ADRIAN OSCAR   89   0
Ronda 2
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  81   22:00   24   CARLES FELIP / XOAN MORILLO   4   2   RAUL PRIETO / ISA LALE   97   0
  82   22:00   23   JOSE MANUEL VERA / JUAN C. VIÑA   3   4   JUAN C. DUBRA / JOSE M. MOSQUERA   97   0
  83   22:00   22   DANIEL PEREIRA / ALBERTO GOMEZ   1   4   CARLOS RGUEZ / GERMAN MONTES   98   0
  84   22:00   21   JUAN C. ALFAYA / ADRIAN COSTAS   1   4   PABLO / MIGUEL NAMELS   98   0
  85   22:00   20   SEGUNDO / CESAR   1   4   BENJAMIN GLEZ / THOMAS LEONE   99   0
  86   22:00   19   PABLO ALVAREZ / OSCAR GONZALEZ   4   1   MANUEL / CRISTIAN (SALNES)   99   0
  87   22:00   18   DAMIAN PEREZ / RUBEN FDEZ   4   1   MIGUEL A. BOEDO / PILAR PEREZ   100   0
  88   22:00   17   CONSTANTINO GOMEZ / AMILKAR DOS SANTOS   0   4   JULIO FDEZ / ALBERTO GLEZ   100   0
  89   22:00   16   PEDRO FUETEFRIA / DAVID FUENTEFRIA   4   1   BRAIS OSCAR / ADRIAN OSCAR   101   0
  90   22:00   15   SERA / MARCO   1   4   RUBEN CONDE / ANDRES PEREZ   101   0
  91   22:00   14   CANDIDO GONZALEZ / MANUEL PEÑA   4   3   VERONICA GLEZ / ANA RUA   102   0
  92   22:00   13   ANTONIO REY / MARCO PAULO   4   1   SALVADOR RUA / DAVID LEAL   102   0
  93   22:00   12   MIGUEL VILIDANES / MANUEL BENITO   4   2   MAIKEL SILVEIRA / JUAN C. BECERRA   103   0
  94   22:00   11   CARLOS FERREIRO / DANIEL CRESPO   4   3   DIEGO GONZALEZ / JUAN C. RGUEZ   103   0
  95   22:00   10   JENNIFER SUMAY / ALBERTO REFOJO   3   4   RICARDO MONTES / FERNANDO MONTES   104   0
  96   22:00   9   IVAN CASTRO / ALBERTO PACHECO   4   3   DAVID VILARIÑO / ADRIAN SOAGE   104   0
Ronda 3
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  97   23:00   24   CARLES FELIP / XOAN MORILLO   4   2   JUAN C. DUBRA / JOSE M. MOSQUERA   105   0
  98   23:00   23   CARLOS RGUEZ / GERMAN MONTES   4   0   PABLO / MIGUEL NAMELS   105   0
  99   23:00   22   BENJAMIN GLEZ / THOMAS LEONE   3   4   PABLO ALVAREZ / OSCAR GONZALEZ   106   0
  100   23:00   21   DAMIAN PEREZ / RUBEN FDEZ   4   3   JULIO FDEZ / ALBERTO GLEZ   106   0
  101   23:00   20   PEDRO FUETEFRIA / DAVID FUENTEFRIA   4   1   RUBEN CONDE / ANDRES PEREZ   107   0
  102   23:00   19   CANDIDO GONZALEZ / MANUEL PEÑA   1   4   ANTONIO REY / MARCO PAULO   107   0
  103   23:00   18   MIGUEL VILIDANES / MANUEL BENITO   4   3   CARLOS FERREIRO / DANIEL CRESPO   108   0
  104   23:00   17   RICARDO MONTES / FERNANDO MONTES   0   4   IVAN CASTRO / ALBERTO PACHECO   108   0
Ronda 4
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  105   00:00   0   CARLES FELIP / XOAN MORILLO   3   4   CARLOS RGUEZ / GERMAN MONTES   109   0
  106   00:00   0   PABLO ALVAREZ / OSCAR GONZALEZ   1   4   DAMIAN PEREZ / RUBEN FDEZ   109   0
  107   00:00   0   PEDRO FUETEFRIA / DAVID FUENTEFRIA   4   3   ANTONIO REY / MARCO PAULO   110   0
  108   00:00   0   MIGUEL VILIDANES / MANUEL BENITO   3   4   IVAN CASTRO / ALBERTO PACHECO   110   0
Ronda 5
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  109     0   CARLOS RGUEZ / GERMAN MONTES   0   4   DAMIAN PEREZ / RUBEN FDEZ   111   0
  110     0   PEDRO FUETEFRIA / DAVID FUENTEFRIA   2   4   IVAN CASTRO / ALBERTO PACHECO   111   0
Ronda 6
Partida Hora Mesa Jugador Resul Resul Jugador Win Loser
  111     0   DAMIAN PEREZ / RUBEN FDEZ   4   1   IVAN CASTRO / ALBERTO PACHECO   0   0