AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
FINAL GALLEGA 2018
FINAL GALLEGA 2018 2ª CATEGORIA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  11366   ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE   2   OURENSE
  6868   ARAUJO COSTAS BERNARDO   2   VIGO
  2781   BARROS PRESAS JOSE   2   VIGO
  9288   BUCETA GOMEZ ISAAC   2   VIGO
  11306   CAMPOS GESTIDO JOSE MIGUEL   2   BUEU
  2079   CAPON DOVAL JOSE   2   LUGO
  3250   CARBAJALES BOUZON IGNACIO   2   TEO
  9812   DAYAN SOUTO JOSE LUIS   2   VIVEIRO
  6729   DOS SANTOS CARVALHO AMILCAR   2   A CORUÑA
  9105   DOVAL FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   2   GONDOMAR
  2051   DOVAL IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO   2   LUGO
  9248   ENGROBA CASTRO OMAR   2   LUGO
  14439   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ JORGE   2   CERVO
  17297   FERNANDEZ POZA JULIO   2   SANXENXO
  2180   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   2   VIGO
  11702   FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO   2   O GROVE
  5218   GARCIA BLANCO FELIPE   2   MOAÑA
  2808   GARCIA GOMEZ PABLO   2   OURENSE
  14932   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO PABLO   2   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  2897   GOMEZ VASCONCELLOS DANIEL   2   REDONDELA
  9926   GONZALEZ CHOREN DAVID   2   VILLAGARCIA
  11857   GONZALEZ FANDIÑO EDUARDO   2   CAMBADOS
  9491   GONZALEZ FANDIÑO JOSE ANGEL   2   CAMBADOS
  6968   GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL   2   VIGO
  14358   GONZALEZ PUGA AARON   2   CABALLIñO
  3043   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   2   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  9770   IGLESIAS ALLONES JOSE LUIS   2   SANTIAGO
  5080   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   2   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
  9404   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   2   VIGO
  4965   LOPEZ ABADIN JULIO   2   OURENSE
  4845   MANSO CASAS DOMINGO   2   OURENSE
  2138   MARTINEZ SAA ANTONIO   2   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11971   MENDEZ CORES RAYMON   2   VILLALONGA
  6727   MENENDEZ SANCHEZ JOAQUIN   2   A CORUÑA
  2424   MONTERO VILLANUEVA VICTOR   2   VIGO
  9722   MUÑIZ PORTELA JAVIER   2   MEAñO
  2383   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   2   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  9875   NOVAS JUNCAL ANTONIO   2   VIGO
  2045   PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL   2   A CORUÑA
  11805   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   2   A CORUÑA
  14291   PEREZ RUBIANES DAMIAN   2   LUGO
  3503   PUENTE SOTO OSCAR   2   NIGRAN
  4607   RAJAL VAZQUEZ OMAR   2   LUGO
  17036   REDONDO CABADO EDGAR JESUS   2   LUGO
  6598   REGO ARAUJO EMILIO   2   VIVEIRO
  2563   REY PALMEIRO IVAN   2   CASTRO DE REI
  5120   RIOS BERMUDEZ BRUNO   2   A CORUÑA
  14944   RIOS BERMUDEZ VICTOR   2   A CORUÑA
  14838   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ERIC   2   PORTONOVO
  3591   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALBERTO   2   GUNTIN
  11187   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO   2   VIGO
  2127   RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES   2   PONTEVEDRA
  17029   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   2   BETANZOS
  11752   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   2   MOAÑA
  14748   SANTOS ABREU CESAR   2   MARIN
  9859   SOAGE GONZALEZ ADRIAN   2   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11407   TOMBO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOSE   2   MOAÑA
  14318   TRILLO BARCA ADRIAN   2   SANTIAGO
  14198   VAZQUEZ PARADELA AARON JAVIER   2   OURENSE
  4707   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO RICARDO   2   OURENSE
  3246   VEIGA SOBRAL RODRIGO   2   REDONDELA
  17298   VIÑA BARRAL JUAN CARLOS   2   A CORUÑA
  0   W.O.