AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXV CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXV CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 2ª F. PREVIA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  11366   ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE   2   OURENSE
  9674   ARIAS CEIDE JESUS   2   LUGO
  11620   BACELO PRADA GERARDO   2   NARON
  14757   BAZ LOMBA ROBERTO   2   A GUARDA
  5161   BELOSO BARREIRO SERGIO   2   PONTEVEDRA
  11927   BOADO BERMUDEZ ALVARO   2   A CORUÑA
  11306   CAMPOS GESTIDO JOSE MIGUEL   2   BUEU
  2079   CAPON DOVAL JOSE   2   LUGO
  3250   CARBAJALES BOUZON IGNACIO   2   TEO
  2880   CARREGAL PROL PEDRO MARIA   2   SADA
  6612   CASAIS BARRAL TOMAS   2   CAMBADOS
  2854   CASTRO FERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL   2   LUGO
  4988   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   2   CARBALLIÑO
  14575   COTELOS RAMOS ANGEL   2   SANTIAGO
  14245   DA SILVA MACHADO JOAO PEDRO   2   OURENSE
  14371   DOMINGUEZ LAGO JOSE CARLOS   2   CAMBADOS
  2184   DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO   2   GONDOMAR
  9105   DOVAL FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   2   GONDOMAR
  14442   FERNANDEZ AURO IGNACIO   2   CERVO
  2180   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   2   VIGO
  2892   FIGUEROA MARTINEZ EVELIO   2   REDONDELA
  11972   GARCIA DADIN ESTEBAN   2   PORTONOVO
  2897   GOMEZ VASCONCELLOS DANIEL   2   REDONDELA
  11858   GONZALEZ BETANZOS CARLOS   2   CAMBADOS
  14840   GONZALEZ BREIJO DAVID   2   MOAÑA
  11857   GONZALEZ FANDIÑO EDUARDO   2   CAMBADOS
  14358   GONZALEZ PUGA AARON   2   CABALLIñO
  3043   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   2   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11553   INSUA VIDAL MIGUEL   2   VILLALONGA
  9404   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   2   VIGO
  2893   LAGO VIDAL ELADIO   2   REDONDELA
  2972   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   2   NIGRAN
  14752   LOPEZ CARBIA ELOY   2   SANTIAGO
  4845   MANSO CASAS DOMINGO   2   OURENSE
  11971   MENDEZ CORES RAYMON   2   VILLALONGA
  9722   MUÑIZ PORTELA JAVIER   2   MEAñO
  2383   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   2   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  9875   NOVAS JUNCAL ANTONIO   2   VIGO
  4820   NOVAS PITA GUTIER   2   SANTIAGO
  11851   OUBIÑA MOURIÑO PABLO   2   PONTEVEDRA
  2045   PARADELA SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL   2   A CORUÑA
  6791   PEREIRA SARRO JOSUE DAVID   2   VIGO
  17250   PEREZ GOBERNA ALVARO   2   VIGO
  14177   PEREZ PIÑEIRO AURELIO   2   VIGO
  11805   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   2   A CORUÑA
  2415   PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO JORGE   2   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14534   QUINTIAN SOUTO RAFAEL IGNACIO   2   ARTEIXO
  17043   RAPOSO GOMEZ JAVIER   2   LUGO
  17036   REDONDO CABADO EDGAR JESUS   2   LUGO
  6598   REGO ARAUJO EMILIO   2   VIVEIRO
  11554   RODIÑO PORTELA MARCOS   2   PORTONOVO
  9960   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS   2   VIGO
  3986   RODRIGUEZ LEMA ENRIQUE   2   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  17029   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   2   BETANZOS
  3982   RON MIRAS RUBEN   2   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  11752   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   2   MOAÑA
  14748   SANTOS ABREU CESAR   2   MARIN
  2806   SARMIENTO VILA IVAN   2   OURENSE
  9859   SOAGE GONZALEZ ADRIAN   2   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  9889   TOME ROLDON MARTIN MIGUEL   2   MARIN
  14318   TRILLO BARCA ADRIAN   2   SANTIAGO
  14198   VAZQUEZ PARADELA AARON JAVIER   2   OURENSE
  4911   VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ JAVIER   2   POL
  3246   VEIGA SOBRAL RODRIGO   2   REDONDELA
  0   W.O.