AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXIII CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXIII CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 2ªB PREVIA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  3976   ALVAREZ GARCIA PABLO   2B   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  11132   ALVAREZ RAMOS JAVIER   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  3281   ALVES FALCAO MARCO ANTONIO   2B   VIGO
  6984   ANTELO LAGO JAVIER   2B   SANTIAGO
  3229   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   2B   CAMBRE
  14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   2B   SANTIAGO
  11115   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   2B   VIGO
  2281   CAMBA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO   2B   OURENSE
  14916   CARBALLO COEDO ANDRES   2B   LUGO
  14953   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   2B   MEIS
  9915   CASAL NOGUEIRA VICTOR MANUEL   2B   CAMBADOS
  3015   CASALDERREY OTERO FRANCISCO   2B   MEIS
  3708   COSTA OTERO DIEGO   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14575   COTELOS RAMOS ANGEL   2B   SANTIAGO
  2900   COUÑAGO MIGUEZ RUBEN   2B   CAMBRE
  14286   DIAZ LOMBARDIA ALFONSO JAVIER   2B   LUGO
  14439   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ JORGE   2B   CERVO
  14442   FERNANDEZ AURO IGNACIO   2B   CERVO
  11393   FERNANDEZ PALMEIRO SERGIO   2B   CASTRO RIBERAS DE LE
  2180   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   2B   VIGO
  17227   FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE CARLOS   2B   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  2892   FIGUEROA MARTINEZ EVELIO   2B   REDONDELA
  17214   FONTAO GARCIA RUBEN   2B   MONTERROSO
  14869   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   2B   OURENSE
  14935   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   2B   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  14142   GIL COLLAZO PABLO   2B   MOAÑA
  14355   GIL ELICES EUGENIO DAMIAN   2B   XINZO
  3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   2B   VIGO
  2897   GOMEZ VASCONCELLOS DANIEL   2B   REDONDELA
  11858   GONZALEZ BETANZOS CARLOS   2B   CAMBADOS
  14983   INSUA FERREIRO DAVID   2B   A CORUÑA
  4715   LIZ CONDE OSCAR   2B   VIGO
  3228   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   2B   A CORUÑA
  3069   MENDEZ GARCIA MARCOS   2B   PONTEVEDRA
  14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   2B   CHANTADA
  11942   MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   2B   TUI
  3114   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY   2B   OURENSE
  2383   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL   2B   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  14788   NOGUEIRA PEREIRA DANIEL   2B   BAIONA
  9875   NOVAS JUNCAL ANTONIO   2B   VIGO
  14114   NUÑEZ VAZQUEZ JUAN JOSE   2B   PONTEAREAS
  17100   PALMEIRO FERNANDEZ CARLOS   2B   LUGO
  2444   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   2B   PONTEAREAS
  17053   PENELA SAN LUIS CARLOS   2B   NIGRAN
  14862   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   2B   BERTAMIRANS
  5247   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14291   PEREZ RUBIANES DAMIAN   2B   LUGO
  14470   PEREZ VAZQUEZ BENITO   2B   CABALLIñO
  4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   2B   MONFORTE
  11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   2B   MEAñO
  2705   PRIETO CAL RAUL   2B   VIGO
  17043   RAPOSO GOMEZ JAVIER   2B   LUGO
  2220   RODRIGUEZ COSTAS NICANOR   2B   PORRIÑO
  4712   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   2B   VIGO
  2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   2B   VIGO
  11187   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO   2B   VIGO
  9991   RUA GONZALEZ ANA BELEN   2B   OURENSE
  9890   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   2B   MEAñO
  3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   2B   CAMBRE
  17266   SILVEIRA SEOANE MAIKEL   2B   TORDOIA
  14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   2B   OURENSE
  17225   SUMAY GARCIA JENNIFER   2B   BRION
  17057   TEMBRAS FERNANDEZ ISMAEL   2B   AS PONTES
  11882   UCEDA CAMBA ANA   2B   OURENSE
  0   W.O.