AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXIII CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXIII CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 2ªA PREVIA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  11366   ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE   2A   OURENSE
  11620   BACELO PRADA GERARDO   2A   NARON
  9164   BALBOA FERNANDEZ ISMAEL   2A   LUGO
  14936   BECERRA FRAGA RAMON   2A   TORDOIRA
  11927   BOADO BERMUDEZ ALVARO   2A   A CORUÑA
  11872   BOUZA FERNANDEZ ELOY   2A   NARON
  11306   CAMPOS GESTIDO JOSE MIGUEL   2A   BUEU
  4988   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   2A   CARBALLIÑO
  9989   DEIROS GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   2A   PEDRAFITA DO CEBREIR
  9105   DOVAL FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   2A   GONDOMAR
  2051   DOVAL IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO   2A   LUGO
  14203   ESTEVEZ PEREZ RUBEN   2A   PONTEVEDRA
  9386   FERREIROS GONZALEZ DIEGO   2A   LUGO
  11702   FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO   2A   O GROVE
  14932   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO PABLO   2A   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  6511   GONZALEZ ARGEREY MARCOS   2A   LUGO
  9926   GONZALEZ CHOREN DAVID   2A   VILLAGARCIA
  11145   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CLEMENTE   2A   TUI
  11480   GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO   2A   CABALLIñO
  3043   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  3334   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO   2A   VIGO
  2264   GONZALEZ RUA JOSE   2A   OURENSE
  9770   IGLESIAS ALLONES JOSE LUIS   2A   SANTIAGO
  11553   INSUA VIDAL MIGUEL   2A   VILLALONGA
  2972   LEYENDA MARCOTE ARTEMIO   2A   NIGRAN
  4965   LOPEZ ABADIN JULIO   2A   OURENSE
  2686   LOPEZ BELAY AURELIO   2A   A CORUÑA
  4845   MANSO CASAS DOMINGO   2A   OURENSE
  11971   MENDEZ CORES RAYMON   2A   VILLALONGA
  4820   NOVAS PITA GUTIER   2A   SANTIAGO
  9423   OCAMPO FONTANGORDO JAVIER   2A   VIGO
  11851   OUBIÑA MOURIÑO PABLO   2A   PONTEVEDRA
  6761   PEREIRA LOPEZ DAVID   2A   NARON
  11805   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE   2A   A CORUÑA
  3503   PUENTE SOTO OSCAR   2A   NIGRAN
  14534   QUINTIAN SOUTO RAFAEL IGNACIO   2A   ARTEIXO
  11554   RODIÑO PORTELA MARCOS   2A   PORTONOVO
  9960   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS   2A   VIGO
  9284   RODRIGUEZ SIMON JOSE   2A   VIGO
  2221   SALAMO OTERO ROSA FLORA   2A   CHANTADA
  11752   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   2A   MOAÑA
  9859   SOAGE GONZALEZ ADRIAN   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11407   TOMBO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOSE   2A   MOAÑA
  9889   TOME ROLDON MARTIN MIGUEL   2A   MARIN
  3942   VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ MARCO ANTONIO   2A   SARRIA
  9918   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCOS   2A   CARBALLINO
  0   W.O.