AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXII CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXII CTO GALLEGO PREVIA INDIVIDUAL 2ªB
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  9401   AIRA RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN   2B   VIGO
  6987   ALFAYA SANTOME MANUEL   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  3976   ALVAREZ GARCIA PABLO   2B   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  14904   BOQUETE SUAREZ PABLO   2B   CARBALL0
  3015   CASALDERREY OTERO FRANCISCO   2B   MEIS
  14850   CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO   2B   AS PONTES
  6641   COEDO VILLA THIERRY MANUEL   2B   O ROSAL
  9698   COLINAS MATILLA ALFREDO   2B   VIGO
  2945   CORBACHO LAGO DAVID   2B   PONTEAREAS
  14629   COSTAS MONTERO DANIEL   2B   GONDOMAR
  14992   DASILVA MACHADO TIAGO   2B   OURENSE
  5206   ESCOURIDO FERNANDEZ JOSE   2B   VIVEIRO
  14439   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ JORGE   2B   CERVO
  11856   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SANTIAGO   2B   CAMBADOS
  2180   FERRADAS CAJIDE BENITO   2B   VIGO
  11828   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   2B   OURENSE
  9339   FRAGA ALVAREZ CARLOS   2B   LUGO
  5218   GARCIA BLANCO FELIPE   2B   MOAÑA
  14935   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   2B   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  2897   GOMEZ VASCONCELLOS DANIEL   2B   REDONDELA
  11858   GONZALEZ BETANZOS CARLOS   2B   CAMBADOS
  6701   GONZALEZ CABIDO VERONICA   2B   OURENSE
  3275   GUEVARA SOBRAL FRANCISCO JOSE   2B   VIGO
  6620   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   2A   A CORUÑA
  9770   IGLESIAS ALLONES JOSE LUIS   2B   SANTIAGO
  9378   MANIN PERNAS FELIPE   2B   CERVO
  9563   MANSO MARTINEZ JONATHAN   2B   GONDOMAR
  9988   MARTINEZ VIÑA ELISEO   2B   LARANCHA
  14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   2B   CHANTADA
  14170   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   2B   MEAñO
  14216   MONTENEGRO DIAZ-FLORES YAGO   2B   VIGO
  9472   PENELA ARANDA LUIS   2B   LUGO
  17053   PENELA SAN LUIS CARLOS   2B   NIGRAN
  14862   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   2B   BERTAMIRANS
  2241   PEREIRA MOLDES DIEGO   2B   REDONDELA
  5247   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   2B   MEAñO
  2705   PRIETO CAL RAUL   2B   VIGO
  9665   RABADE FERNANDEZ MARTIN   2B   COSPEITO
  2563   REY PALMEIRO IVAN   2B   CASTRO DE REI
  2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   2B   VIGO
  3986   RODRIGUEZ LEMA ENRIQUE   2B   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  14380   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   2B   AMES
  14748   SANTOS ABREU CESAR   2B   MARIN
  3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   2B   CAMBRE
  9011   SOUTULLO BASTOS ROBERTO CARLOS   2B   REDONDELA
  9972   VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL   2B   CAMBADOS
  9918   VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCOS   2B   CARBALLINO
  17079   VILLANUSTRE CERQUEIRAS SIMON   2B   CATOIRA
  0   W.O.