AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXII CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXII CTO GALLEGO - OPEN BOLA 8
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  5279   ALONSO GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 1ª   1   FERROL
  3976   ALVAREZ GARCIA PABLO 2ªB   2B   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  2916   ALVAREZ MIGUEZ DAVID 1ª   1   VIGO
  6868   ARAUJO COSTAS BERNARDO 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  9164   BALBOA FERNANDEZ ISMAEL 2ªA   2A   LUGO
  6719   BALBOA FERNANDEZ OSCAR 1ª   1   LUGO
  14994   BARJA NUÑEZ YEHOSHUA 2ªB   2B   LUGO
  14757   BAZ LOMBA ROBERTO 2ªB   2B   A GUARDA
  14936   BECERRA FRAGA RAMON 2ªA   2A   TORDOIRA
  2367   BISPO FONTENLA JACOBO 2ªA   2A   VILLAGARCIA
  3229   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL 2ªB   2B   CAMBRE
  11504   BOVEDA FERNANDEZ GONZALO 2ªB   2B   VILLAGARCIA
  14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN 2ªB   2B   SANTIAGO
  14951   BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  14524   CALVIÑO REY JOSE MANUEL 1ª   1   ARTEIXO
  2368   CALVO RIVEIRO JUAN JOSE 1ª   1   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  2079   CAPON DOVAL JOSE 2ªA   2A   LUGO
  14332   CASTAÑO CONDE JAVIER 2ªA   2A   A CORUÑA
  2084   CASTRO GONZALEZ MANUEL 1ª   1   AMES
  14219   CID SOUTIÑO ANGEL 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  14575   COTELOS RAMOS ANGEL 2ªB   2B   SANTIAGO
  3548   CRESPO DE LA TORRE MIGUEL ANGEL 1ª   1   OURENSE
  11802   CRISPIN FERNANDEZ ADOLFO 2ªA   2A   OURENSE
  2074   DAVIÑA GAYOSO JACOBO 2ªA   2A   LUGO
  2742   DEL AMO GARCIA HECTOR 1ª   1   VIGO
  14371   DOMINGUEZ LAGO JOSE CARLOS 2ªA   2A   CAMBADOS
  2050   DOVAL IGLESIAS FRANCISCO 1ª   1   LUGO
  5078   ESMORIS LOPEZ RAUL 2ªA   2A   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
  14203   ESTEVEZ PEREZ RUBEN 2ªA   2A   PONTEVEDRA
  3800   FERNANDEZ BERMEJO JESUS 2ªA   2A   OURENSE
  5220   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MANUEL 1ª   1   OURENSE
  11702   FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO 2ªA   2A   O GROVE
  9544   FIGUEIRAS SANCHEZ RUBEN 1ª   1   GONDOMAR
  11459   GARCIA BARBEIRA JAVIER 1ª   1   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  9604   GARCIA LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  14935   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS 2ªB   2B   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  14932   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO PABLO 2ªB   2B   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  11858   GONZALEZ BETANZOS CARLOS 2ªB   2B   CAMBADOS
  9926   GONZALEZ CHOREN DAVID 2ªA   2A   VILLAGARCIA
  6968   GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  11480   GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO 2ªB   2B   CABALLIñO
  3334   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  9770   IGLESIAS ALLONES JOSE LUIS 2ªB   2B   SANTIAGO
  14673   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO 2ªB   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  3506   LEZCANO COMESAÑA FELIPE 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  5225   LOPEZ BEN AGUSTIN 2ªA   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  2695   LOPEZ BLANCO IGNACIO 1ª   1   FERROL
  14675   LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL 3ª   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  0   MACHADO FERNANDO 3ª   3  
  4845   MANSO CASAS DOMINGO 2ªA   2A   OURENSE
  9563   MANSO MARTINEZ JONATHAN 2ªB   2B   GONDOMAR
  9920   MARQUES REIJA PABLO 1ª   1   LUGO
  14753   MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANGEL CELEDONIO 2ªB   2B   SANTIAGO
  2785   MERELLES DIAZ JOSE LUIS 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  14170   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS 2ªB   2B   MEAñO
  14216   MONTENEGRO DIAZ-FLORES YAGO 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  11122   MONTERO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO 2ªB   2B   VILLAGARCIA
  9421   MORILLO PEREZ XOAN 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  3114   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY 2ªB   2B   OURENSE
  6567   NEGREIRA OUSINDE ALBERTO 2ªA   2A   A CORUÑA
  2752   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ JOSE ANGEL 1ª   1   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  2383   NOGUEIRA GONZALEZ RAFAEL 2ªB   2B   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  4820   NOVAS PITA GUTIER 2ªA   2A   SANTIAGO
  9423   OCAMPO FONTANGORDO JAVIER 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  2746   OUTEDA NUÑEZ OSCAR 1ª   1   MARIN
  2722   PARDOS SANCHEZ ANTONIO JOSE 2ªA   2A   A CORUÑA
  0   PEREZ ALVARO 3ª   3  
  9854   PEREZ DOMINGUEZ ADRIAN 1ª   1   CARBALLIÑO
  5247   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA 2ªB   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11805   PEREZ PLANELLS VICENTE 2ªA   2A   A CORUÑA
  8015   PEREZ SAMPAYO MANUEL 2ªA   2A   OURENSE
  14470   PEREZ VAZQUEZ BENITO 2ªB   2B   CABALLIñO
  3757   PINO IBAÑEZ BRAIS 1ª   1   PONTEAREAS
  2744   PIÑON PIÑON PABLO 1ª   1   PONTEVEDRA
  2705   PRIETO CAL RAUL 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  17043   RAPOSO GOMEZ JAVIER 2ªB   2B   LUGO
  17036   REDONDO CABADO EDGAR JESUS 2ªB   2B   LUGO
  3987   RIOS SANESTEBAN JORGE 1ª   1   TRAZO
  11554   RODIÑO PORTELA MARCOS 2ªA   2A   PORTONOVO
  2220   RODRIGUEZ COSTAS NICANOR   2B   PORRIÑO
  2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  14838   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ERIC 2ªA   2A   PORTONOVO
  3986   RODRIGUEZ LEMA ENRIQUE 2ªB   2B   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  9592   RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ DANIEL 2ªA   2A   TOMIÑO
  2792   RODRIGUEZ MONREAL IVAN 1ª   1   VIGO
  9284   RODRIGUEZ SIMON JOSE 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  11187   RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ SEGUNDO 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  2127   RODRIGUEZ VILAS MOISES 2ªA   2A   PONTEVEDRA
  3982   RON MIRAS RUBEN 2ªA   2A   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  14550   RUA AVENDAÑO SALVADOR 2ªB   2B   VIGO
  2373   RUFETE NOGUEIRA PEDRO 2ªA   2A   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON 2ªB   2B   OURENSE
  9011   SOUTULLO BASTOS ROBERTO CARLOS 2ªB   2B   REDONDELA
  14448   UBIETA VARELA JOSE 2ªB   2B   ARTEIXO
  2720   VIDAL QUINTANS JUAN GREGORIO 2ªA   2A   VIGO
  0   W.O.