AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXI CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXI CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO C
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  0   AGUSTO TEIXEIRO JOSE   3  
  0   ALONSO ALONSO MIGUEL   3  
  0   ALONSO RGUEZ FRANCISCO   3  
  14793   ALVAREZ PEREZ DANIEL   3   BAIONA
  2983   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES   3   NIGRAN
  17106   ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ FELIPE   3   VIGO
  14779   BEA SAMPEDRO ANXO   3   VIGO
  14340   BLANCO PELAEZ IGNACIO   3   PERILLO
  14988   CALVO COBELO JUAN CARLOS   3   XOVE
  0   CAMIÑA JOSE RAMON   3  
  0   CAMPOS LORENA   3  
  17068   CANOURA DIAZ JOSE ANTONIO   3   XOVE
  14916   CARBALLO COEDO ANDRES   3   LUGO
  14995   CARDOZO PORTELA ANTONIO JOSE   3   XOVE
  14997   CASABELLA LAGE JESUS   3   XOVE
  0   CASAS BASANTA JESUS ANGEL   3  
  17077   CASTRO ASENSIO IAGO   3   VIGO
  14996   COCIÑA RIVAS BORJA   3   VIVEIRO
  0   CONDE IGLESIAS RUBEN   3  
  6294   DIAZ CHANTADA FERNANDO   3   VIGO
  0   DIZ ALONSO JAVIER   3  
  14989   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   3   LUGO
  11000   FERREIRA RAMOS RAFAEL   3   VIGO
  0   FREIRE GARCIA JORGE LUIS   3  
  17071   GARABAL MERELAS MANUEL   3   SANTIAGO
  0   GARCIA ALEJANDRE FRANCISCO   3  
  17136   GOMEZ ALVAREZ JOSE IGNACIO   3   VIGO
  14980   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   3   A CORUÑA
  0   GONZALEZ IVAN   3  
  17010   GONZALEZ PIÑEIRO PEDRO   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14704   GULIN ROCHA IÑAKI   3   VIGO
  14027   GUTIERREZ ORTIZ JAVIER   3   A CORUÑA
  14447   IGLESIAS GONZALEZ JAVIER   3   GONDOMAR
  14983   INSUA FERREIRO DAVID   3   A CORUÑA
  17066   LOPEZ PENA DANIEL   3   XOVE
  17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   3   PONTEAREAS
  9975   MARTINEZ SILVA CARLOS   3   PORTONOVO
  14922   MENDAÑA FRA ANTONIO   3   XOVE
  0   MIGUELEZ OSCAR   3  
  17031   MONTADA HERNAN LUIS   3   SALVATERRA DO MIñO
  14889   NIETO DOMINGUEZ SERGIO   3   NIGRAN
  14798   NIETO TOURIS JORGE   3   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  0   OTERO GARRIDO ANTONIO   3  
  0   OTERO JORGE   3  
  17069   PALEO FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE   3   XOVE
  17118   PEÑA GIANNI M   3   LUGO
  11798   PEREZ ARIAS ELOY   3   CARBALLIÑO
  0   PEREZ FRANCISCO   3  
  14759   PIÑON AMBOAGE ISMAEL   3   A CORUÑA
  14703   RADCENCO ALEX   3   TEIS
  17036   REDONDO CABADO EDGAR JESUS   3   LUGO
  17046   RODRIGUEZ BALSA JUAN   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  0   RODRIGUEZ GLEZ ETELVINO   3  
  14724   RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS   3   A GUARDA
  17124   RODRIGUEZ LORENZO JAIRO   3   LA GUARDIA
  17135   RODRIGUEZ VAL FRANCISCO JAVIER   3   VIGO
  17073   ROMERO MASCATO MARIA JOSE   3   VILLAGARCIA
  14898   ROSALES NUÑEZ AITOR   3   VIGO
  9138   SILVA COELLO DANIEL   3   PONTEVEDRA
  17057   TEMBRAS FERNANDEZ ISMAEL   3   AS PONTES
  17076   TUBIO PEREZ RAFAEL   3   CATOIRA
  17055   VALENTE DA SILVA FRANCISCO JOSE   3   AS PONTES
  14387   VAZQUEZ BRUZOS CARLOS   3   LUGO
  0   VEIRO GLEZ ROCIO   3  
  0   W.O.