AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXI CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXI CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO B
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  14676   AGULLA POUSEU SERGIO   3   BUEU
  14211   ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL   3   VIGO
  0   BARCA GUITIAN JESUS   3  
  0   CARBALLEDA MIGUEL   3  
  14965   COEDO VILLA BRYAN   3   O ROSAL
  14900   COSTAS SALGUEIRO CESAR   3   VIGO
  14985   COSTAS SALGUEIRO DAVID   3   VIGO
  17117   DOURAL REAL ANGEL   3   LUGO
  14505   DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO   3   CEDEIRA
  17040   ENCABO GONZALEZ BELEN MARIA   3   LUGO
  17065   ESCOURIDO GARCIA MATEO   3   VIVEIRO
  14272   FERNANDEZ ALMEIDA OLIVER   3   CARBALLINO
  11297   FERNANDEZ BARROS JOSE RAMON   3   A CORUÑA
  17064   FERNANDEZ CHAPELA ANDREA   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14861   GALLARDO GONZALEZ JULIA   3   AMES
  3301   GARCIA DEL CAMPO OMAR   3   VIGO
  11629   GARCIA DEL CAMPO SARAH   3   VIGO
  9019   GARCIA RIAL OSCAR   3   BECERREA
  0   GONSALVES PAOLO CESAR    
  0   GONZALEZ CAO MARCO    
  17074   GÜIMIL PANCEIRA CARLOS   3   VILLAGARCIA
  14533   HURTADO GRIMA PABLO   3   AS PONTES
  14673   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  11013   LEDO PAZO FABIO   3   CARBALLINO
  0   LOPEZ CUIÑA RAFAEL   3  
  5222   LOUREDA PARRADO CARLOS DAVID   3   A CORUÑA
  14675   LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  0   MANTEIGA SUARES DAVID    
  0   MARILIA DA SILVA LUCIA   3  
  0   MARQUEZ FREIRE ROBERTO   3  
  0   MARTIN ORTIZ AURORA   3  
  14899   MARTINEZ PEREZ ALEJANDRO   3   VIGO
  0   MARTINEZ VILAS ALVARO   3  
  0   MENDEZ LAURA SARAY   3  
  14907   PATIÑO SEVIC RICARDO   3   ORDES
  17053   PENELA SAN LUIS CARLOS   3   NIGRAN
  17107   PEREIRA FERNANDEZ CONSUELO   3   OURENSE
  14791   PIÑEIRO TOMAS CRISTINA   3   CAMBADOS
  17104   PRADA BALUGO AVELINO   3   VIGO
  14938   PREGO BECERRA SERGIO   3   ORDES
  17043   RAPOSO GOMEZ JAVIER   3   LUGO
  0   REGOJO ESPASADIN ALBERTO   3  
  14574   REIMONDEZ SANMARTIN ENRIQUE LUIS   3   SANTIAGO
  0   REY DEL RIO MIGUEL   3  
  0   RIVADAS IGLESIAS MANUEL   3  
  9549   RIVEIRO RIVEIRO INES   3   NIGRAN
  14299   RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LUIS   3   BECERREA
  9245   RODRIGUEZ MEILAN BRUNO   3   LUGO
  14237   RODRIGUEZ SILVA DAVID   3   LA GUARDIA
  14896   SALGADO COUSILLAS FRANCISCO JAVIER   3   A CORUÑA
  9936   SALGUEIRO RAPA DEMETRIO   3   XOVE
  14797   SAYANS MENDEZ EDUARDO   3   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  9709   SIERRA DIAZ EDUARDO   3   OURENSE
  0   SILVEIRA SEOANE MAIKEL   3  
  14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   3   OURENSE
  0   SUNAY GARCIA JENNIFER   3  
  0   VALLE ALONSO VICTOR MANUEL   3  
  17079   VILLANUESTRE CERQUEIRAS SIMON   3   CATOIRA
  17025   VIÑA SANTOS RUBEN   3   VILLAGARCIA
  0   W.O.