AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXI CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXI CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 2ªB
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  11776   ALFONSO ACEVEDO DAVID   2B   A GUARDA
  11132   ALVAREZ RAMOS JAVIER   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  4982   ALVAREZ YRAGO MARIA TERESA   2B   VIGO
  6224   AMARILLO NILSON PABLO IGNACIO   2B   BAIONA
  9164   BALBOA FERNANDEZ ISMAEL   2B   LUGO
  6508   BAO VAZQUEZ RUBEN   2B   LUGO
  14826   BECERRA FRAGA JUAN CARLOS   2B   ORDES
  3229   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   2B   CAMBRE
  14953   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   2B   MEIS
  3015   CASALDERREY OTERO FRANCISCO   2B   MEIS
  14850   CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO   2B   AS PONTES
  6188   CHAMORRO GONZALEZ OSCAR   2B   GONDOMAR
  14933   CHANTADA NOYA JUAN MANUEL   2B   CAMBADOS
  14629   COSTAS MONTERO DANIEL   2B   GONDOMAR
  11770   DA PONTE SAYAR SANTIAGO   2B   VIGO
  11198   DA RIVA LOPEZ PABLO   2B   LUGO
  17034   DA SILVA OLIVEIRA EMANUEL   2B   CARBALLIÑO
  11859   FEIJOO VAZQUEZ MARCOS   2B   MEAñO
  14212   FELIP VIVES CARLES   2B   VIGO
  14439   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ JORGE   2B   CERVO
  14442   FERNANDEZ AURO IGNACIO   2B   CERVO
  14529   FERNANDEZ DEL POZO CARLOS   2B   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  11856   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SANTIAGO   2B   CAMBADOS
  2507   FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ. PABLO   2B   LUGO
  11828   FIDALGO BUASI CLAUDIO OMAR   2B   OURENSE
  6493   FONTAN RAMOS JULIO   2B   CALDAS DE REIS
  14773   GALLARDO GONZALEZ RAUL   2B   BERTAMIRANS
  14579   GARRIDO CASTRO JACOBO   2B   VIGO
  14142   GIL COLLAZO PABLO   2B   MOAÑA
  9926   GONZALEZ CHOREN DAVID   2B   VILLAGARCIA
  11480   GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO   2B   CABALLIñO
  11618   GUILLAZA CARBALLAL JOSE LUIS   2B   CAMBRE
  14581   GUZMAN PEREZ MARTA   2B   A CORUÑA
  11852   JUEGUEN BOVEDA JOAQUIN   2B   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  11063   LOPEZ LOPEZ. JAVIER   2B   SANTIAGO
  9456   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ BORJA   2B   LUGO
  9378   MANIN PERNAS FELIPE   2B   CERVO
  14441   MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE IVAN   2B   ZAS
  14753   MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANGEL CELEDONIO   2B   SANTIAGO
  4944   MENDEZ GONZALEZ JESUS   2B   BECERREA
  14444   MENDEZ MOURE CARLOS   2B   CHANTADA
  14170   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   2B   MEAñO
  14216   MONTENEGRO DIAZ-FLORES YAGO   2B   VIGO
  2136   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   2B   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14862   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   2B   BERTAMIRANS
  4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   2B   MONFORTE
  11621   PICOS ROMERO ANGEL LUIS   2B   NARON
  11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   2B   MEAñO
  2705   PRIETO CAL RAUL   2B   VIGO
  2563   REY PALMEIRO IVAN   2B   CASTRO DE REI
  14866   RIVERA DOMONTE JULIO   2B   CARBALLINO
  4712   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   2B   VIGO
  14053   RODRIGUEZ FANDIÑO DANIEL   2B   A CORUÑA
  11735   RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA EDUARDO   2B   LA GUARDIA
  14380   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   2B   AMES
  17029   RON FERNANDEZ MOSQUERA JUAN   2B   BETANZOS
  14713   RUA AVENDAÑO PABLO   2B   VIGO
  9991   RUA GONZALEZ ANA BELEN   2B   OURENSE
  14568   SIERRA OTERO MARCOS   2B   CABALLIñO
  11882   UCEDA CAMBA ANA   2B   OURENSE
  2258   VILLAVERDE GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO   2B   REDONDELA
  14690   VIÑA CORDERO DANIEL   2B   A CORUÑA
  0   W.O.