AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XX CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XX CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO B
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  2983   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES   3   NIGRAN
  0   ARAMDA SANCHEZ JULIO MARTIN   3  
  14211   ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL   3   VIGO
  9790   ARGUELLES SEOANE CONSTANTINO   3   PONTEAREAS
  0   ARMADA PEREZ RUBEN   3  
  14888   BARRA CARNEIRO ANA   3   BAIONA
  14936   BECERRA FRAGA RAMON   3   TORDOIRA
  14213   BERLIER CEA OMAR   3   VIGO
  14904   BOQUETE SUAREZ PABLO   3   CARBALL0
  14941   BRANDULAS MUIÑO ALBERTO   3   CARBALL0
  14905   BRAVO TEIXEIRA JORGE   3   A CORUÑA
  14951   BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE   3   VIGO
  14988   CALVO COVELO JUAN CARLOS   3   XOVE
  14452   CASTIÑEIRAS VAZQUEZ MANUEL   3   ZAS
  14883   CASTRO MARIL JUAN   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  14850   CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO   3   AS PONTES
  14897   DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ ELENA   3   VIGO
  14954   DOPAZO PIÑIERO DANIEL   3   SANXENXO
  14505   DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO   3   CEDEIRA
  14529   FERNANDEZ DEL POZO CARLOS   3   SANTIAGO
  11702   FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO   3   O GROVE
  14780   FRAGA ALONSO DANIEL   3   CARBALL0
  14851   FRAGA NOVO GABRIEL   3   AS PONTES
  14869   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   3   OURENSE
  14991   GARCIA LOPEZ GEMA MARIA   3   A CORUÑA
  14682   GARCIA MARTINEZ JESUS MANUEL   3   BELUSO
  14935   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   3   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  14980   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   3   A CORUÑA
  14840   GONZALEZ BREIJO DAVID   3   MOAÑA
  14711   GONZALEZ DOMINGO IAGO   3   VIGO
  11480   GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO   3   CABALLIñO
  0   GONZALO FIAÑO AITOR   3  
  14959   GUZMAN VARELA MOISES   3   BARRO
  14673   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14447   IGLESIAS GONZALEZ JAVIER   3   GONDOMAR
  14961   KALAYKY IRIARTE MILTHON   3   OURENSE
  14691   LAGE RIAL MIGUEL ANGEL   3   A CORUÑA
  14685   LIÑEIRA PIÑEIRO JOSE   3   A CORUÑA
  14370   LODEIRO NUÑEZ MANUEL   3   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  14517   LOPEZ CASTRO DAVID   3   OURENSE
  14675   LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  0   MARTINEZ AURORA   3  
  14922   MENDAÑA FRA ANTONIO   3   XOVE
  14907   PATIÑO SEVIC RICARDO   3   ORDES
  11798   PEREZ ARIAS ELOY   3   CARBALLIÑO
  14868   PEREZ ATANES JONATHAN   3   OURENSE
  14791   PIÑEIRO TOMAS CRISTINA   3   CAMBADOS
  14938   PREGO BECERRA SERGIO   3   ORDES
  14671   RAMOS BARREIRA ALBERTO   3   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  11693   REIJAS BOUZA JOSE MANUEL   3   SALVATERRA DO MIñO
  9549   RIVEIRO RIVEIRO INES   3   NIGRAN
  14841   RODAS DA SILVA MARIA LUCIA   3   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14957   RODRIGUEZ BUEZAS ENRIQUE   3   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  14724   RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS   3   A GUARDA
  9245   RODRIGUEZ MEILAN BRUNO   3   LUGO
  3982   RON MIRAS RUBEN   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  14898   ROSALES NUÑEZ AITOR   3   VIGO
  0   SILVA DANIEL   3  
  14690   VIÑA CORDERO DANIEL   3   A CORUÑA
  0   W.O.