AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XX CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XX CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 2ªA
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  11366   ABADIN GOMEZ JORGE   2A   OURENSE
  3868   ARES CABALEIRO PABLO   2A   VIGO
  9674   ARIAS CEIDE JESUS   2A   LUGO
  14199   BARREIRO BASTOS JOSE MANUEL   2A   MOS
  2781   BARROS PRESAS JOSE   2A   VIGO
  2367   BISPO FONTENLA JACOBO   2A   VILLAGARCIA
  11927   BOADO BERMUDEZ ALVARO   2A   A CORUÑA
  14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   2A   SANTIAGO
  14524   CALVIÑO REY JOSE MANUEL   2A   ARTEIXO
  14263   CALVO GARCIA IVAN   2A   A CORUÑA
  4988   CERDEIRA CASTRO JUAN MANUEL   2A   CARBALLIÑO
  2054   CLARES TABOADA JOSE CARLOS   2A   LUGO
  2945   CORBACHO LAGO DAVID   2A   PONTEAREAS
  5235   COSTAS MARCOTE JOSE ANTONIO   2A   NIGRAN
  11802   CRISPIN FERNANDEZ ADOLFO   2A   OURENSE
  9812   DAYAN SOUTO JOSE LUIS   2A   VIVEIRO
  2831   DIAZ PEREZ JOSE MANUEL   2A   LUGO
  9105   DOVAL FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   2A   GONDOMAR
  2051   DOVAL IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO   2A   LUGO
  5206   ESCOURIDO FERNANDEZ JOSE   2A   VIVEIRO
  4877   FERNANDEZ CASTRILLON OSCAR   2A   FERROL
  9629   FERREIRA FOLLA DAVID JOSE   2A   SANXENXO
  9386   FERREIROS GONZALEZ DIEGO   2A   LUGO
  9395   FONTENLA COSTA LUIS ALFONSO   2A   CAMBADOS
  2179   GARCIA AROSA FLORENCIO   2A   VIGO
  9693   GARCIA GARCIA ALBERTO IRINO   2A   VIGO
  6511   GONZALEZ ARGEREY MARCOS   2A   LUGO
  6968   GONZALEZ PEREZ MANUEL ANGEL   2A   VIGO
  3043   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ BENJAMIN   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  2264   GONZALEZ RUA JOSE   2A   OURENSE
  9770   IGLESIAS ALLONES JOSE LUIS   2A   SANTIAGO
  5080   IGLESIAS GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL   2A   MONFORTE DE LEMOS
  4974   IGLESIAS ITALIANI DIEGO   2A   BAIONA
  6867   IZAGUIRRE PASTOR FRANCISCO MANUEL   2A   VIGO
  9404   JUIZ FERRO JOSE CARLOS   2A   VIGO
  3654   LAMAS EIRIS JOSE MANUEL   2A   CARBALL0
  9492   LOPEZ MENDEZ MANUEL   2A   SANXENXO
  4765   MARTINEZ COUSO MIGUEL ANGEL   2A   VIGO
  2753   MORA BARBA IMANOL   2A   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  6567   NEGREIRA OUSINDE ALBERTO   2A   A CORUÑA
  2427   NOVOA CONDE LUCIANO   2A   PONTEAREAS
  4823   PENA GOMEZ HUGO   2A   MARIN
  2377   PENIN BUA ENRIQUE   2A   VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
  6761   PEREIRA LOPEZ DAVID   2A   NARON
  11756   PEREIRA MARIÑO DAVID   2A   VIGO
  9052   PIÑEIRO ALVAREZ ADRIAN   2A   OURENSE
  2415   PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO JORGE   2A   CANGAS DO MORRAZO
  14534   QUINTIAN SOUTO RAFAEL IGNACIO   2A   ARTEIXO
  11123   SAEZ GARCIA CRISTIAN   2A   PORTONOVO
  11752   SANTOME BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL   2A   MOAÑA
  2378   SEÑORANS LAGO JOAQUIN   2A   ILLA DE AROUSA
  9889   TOME ROLDON MARTIN MIGUEL   2A   MARIN
  9347   TORRES FACAL DAVID   2A   COINSTANCO
  14318   TRILLO BARCA ADRIAN   2A   SANTIAGO
  2818   VARELA DOMARCO IVAN   2A   OURENSE
  2053   VILARIN PICADO CESAR   2A   LUGO
  0   W.O.