AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XX CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XX CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO A
Licencia
Nombre
Cat
Municipio
  14796   *ALVAREZ VEIGA JOSE MANUEL   3   VIGO
  14723   *BETANCOURT FILGUEIRAS WILDERT   3   A GUARDA
  14954   *DOPAZO PIÑIERO DANIEL   3   SANXENXO
  6005   *ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL   3   SALVATERRA DO MIñO
  11281   *GARRIDO ALFAYA JOSE ANTONIO   3   PONTEAREAS
  14899   *MARTINEZ PEREZ ALEJANDRO   3   VIGO
  9999   *MONTES VAZQUEZ DANIEL   3   VIGO
  0   *VILASBOAS SEBASTIAN MARCOS ANTONIO   3  
  14676   AGULLA POUSEU SERGIO   3   BUEU
  14860   ALEKSANDROVICH NERRASOU EUGENY   3   BERTAMIRANS
  17001   ARGIBAY JUNCAL JUNCAL   3  
  14715   BLANCO CARRERA ALBERTO   3   VIGO
  14994   BORJA NUÑEZ YESHOSHUA   3   LUGO
  17005   CALDERON PALLIN FROILAN   3  
  14230   CAMPOS TOUCEDO OMAR   3   VIGO
  14916   CARBALLO COEDO ANDRES   3   LUGO
  0   CASTRO POCEIRO JOSE IVAN   3  
  14880   CONDE FERNANDEZ DANIEL   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  6283   COYA LAGO RODRIGO   3   BUEU
  9248   ENGROBA CASTRO OMAR   3   LUGO
  14989   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   3   LUGO
  2571   FERNANDEZ CARBALLAL MARCOS   3   LUGO
  0   FERNANDEZ SEOANE JAVIER   3   BERTAMIRANS
  3174   FIGUEIRAS ARIAS DANIEL   3   A CORUÑA
  14773   GALLARDO GONZALEZ RAUL   3   BERTAMIRANS
  2817   GARCIA ALONSO ALEJANDRO   3   OURENSE
  14789   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MIGUEL ANGEL   3   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  9926   GONZALEZ CHOREN DAVID   3   VILLAGARCIA
  14221   GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO   3   VIGO
  14704   GULIN ROCHA IÑAKI   3   VIGO
  14027   GUTIERREZ ORTIZ JAVIER   3   A CORUÑA
  14983   INSUA FERREIRO DAVID   3   A CORUÑA
  0   LEIS BARRAL RICARDO   3  
  14871   LOPEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS   3   A CORUÑA
  14635   LOUREIRO FERNANDEZ DIEGO   3   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  17006   MENDEZ CASTRO LAURA SARAI   3  
  14863   MULIM SANCHEZ JOSE   3   BERTAMIRANS
  14854   NEGRITO RUIZ SALVADOR   3   PERILLO
  14798   NIETO TOURIZ JORGE   3   VILANOVA DE AROUSA
  14879   ORO ANDAN JOSE   3   SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTE
  14433   PEREIRA CANCELAS MARIA DEL CARMEN   3   VIGO
  11389   PEREZ FERREIRO BERNABE   3   TOMIÑO
  14982   PEREZ GIL ROBERTO   3   A CORUÑA
  14696   PRIETO GONZALEZ JONATHAN   3   SANTIAGO
  9412   REGUEIRO TRIMBOLI MIGUEL ANGEL   3   LUGO
  14979   VALIENTE ROMERO JAVIER   3   A CORUÑA
  14853   VAZQUEZ FRAGA JAVIER   3   PERILLO
  0   VILLANUESTRE VIDAL SERGIO   3  
  0   W.O.