AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
FINAL GALLEGA 2018
FINAL GALLEGA 2018 3ª CATEGORIA
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  1   17609   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ PABLO   33   15   18   BAR GALICIA
  2   17795   LOPEZ MARTINEZ IAGO   25   20   5   ALDAMI
  3   3228   LOPEZ CALVETE JOSE   28   13   15   QUEIMADA
  3   17269   GIL SOLLA GEMMA MALENA   16   12   4   CHESTER
  5   14673   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   18   7   11   MAS MADERA
  5   17571   FERREIRA PEREZ ALVARO   20   16   4  
  5   2136   MONTES VEGA GERMAN   21   19   2   FOTOGRAMA
  5   3229   BOEDO MAYO MIGUEL ANGEL   19   18   1   QUEIMADA
  9   14170   MINIÑO MEIS MARCOS   18   8   10   OASIS
  9   9890   SANTAMARIA CACABELOS JORGE   19   10   9   BARILEZA
  9   17262   PEREIRA PIDRE CARLOS   19   11   8   PARAISO
  9   14953   CASAIS BLANCO RAMON   13   9   4   OASIS
  9   2895   TOUCEDO CRUZ HUMBERTO   15   12   3   NA LUA
  9   17577   LOZANO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   14   11   3  
  9   11942   MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL   13   11   2   PASO A NIVEL
  9   17595   RODRIGUEZ ARES JUAN CARLOS   13   11   2   NAMELS
  17   14989   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   11   5   6   OPEN POOL
  17   11478   DURAN BAUTISTA ALFREDO   10   4   6   OASIS
  17   2720   VIDAL QUINTANS JUAN GREGORIO   15   10   5   DORNA
  17   2361   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL   15   10   5  
  17   9301   RANDULFE COUCHEIRO SANTIAGO   14   9   5   XANIÑO
  17   2892   FIGUEROA MARTINEZ EVELIO   11   6   5   NA LUA
  17   17821   RODRIGUEZ ABAL MARIO   14   10   4   OASIS
  17   2945   CORBACHO LAGO DAVID   9   6   3   CENTRO CULTURAL PRAD
  17   14480   BRIONES ROMERO JOSE STALIN   10   8   2   TAXI
  17   6641   COEDO VILLA THIERRY MANUEL   13   12   1   GOYA
  17   5247   PEREZ GONZALEZ FATIMA   9   8   1   MAS MADERA
  17   2274   CID FERNANDEZ MIGUEL   9   8   1   GRAFICO
  17   2444   PEÑA MARTINEZ MANUEL   6   5   1   PASO A NIVEL
  17   2465   FERREIRO FERRARES LUIS   10   10   0   JAZZ 8
  17   14862   PEREIRA MARZOA VICTOR   10   10   0   FERLOS
  17   9613   BERNARDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO   6   7   -1   CHESTER
  33   14284   IBAÑEZ REBOLLO JOSE IGNACIO   10   6   4  
  33   17593   GONZALEZ SALGADO DIEGO   10   6   4   BARILEZA
  33   17574   DOVALO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   7   5   2   BARILEZA
  33   5138   MARTINEZ PRIETO ROBERTO   9   8   1   MAS MADERA
  33   2232   CEREIJO DIAZ ANGEL   8   7   1   NA LUA
  33   14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   9   9   0   GRAFICO
  33   14387   VAZQUEZ BRUZOS CARLOS   7   7   0   OPEN POOL
  33   6806   FERRANDIZ ABUIN CARLOS MANUEL   7   7   0   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  33   17809   CARDENAS MOLINA ALVARO   6   6   0  
  33   2257   ALEJANDRO PUERTAS JOSUE   0   0   0   NA LUA
  33   0   BREA LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO   0   0   0   NAMELS
  33   14831   RUMBO MENDEZ JAVIER   7   8   -1   CERV. ADVENTURE
  33   17261   PEREIRA PIDRE RAPHAEL   5   6   -1   PARAISO
  33   14935   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   5   6   -1   DON PIANO
  33   4712   RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ JULIO   9   11   -2   KING POOL
  33   14169   MONTES BALBIS JOSE FERNANDO   9   11   -2   NORTE
  33   11692   ALONSO LEBOSO JUAN ANTONIO   7   9   -2   CHESTER
  33   9246   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ RUBEN   7   9   -2   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  33   17794   LOPES CORREIA PAULO JOSE   6   8   -2   CHESTER
  33   11057   MORIATOV MIJAIL   8   11   -3   LA BOLA
  33   6620   HERMO SANTAMARIA RAMON MARIA   8   11   -3   QUEIMADA
  33   17587   REFOJO ESPASANDIN ALBERTO   7   10   -3   FERLOS
  33   11813   PEREZ CASTRO IVAN CARLOS   7   11   -4   LA BOLA
  33   11750   ALVAREZ DIAZ JOSE RAMON   7   11   -4   TERRA GALEGA
  33   17591   RIAL COUTO MANUEL   7   11   -4   BOSQUE
  33   3081   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL   6   10   -4   CHESTER
  33   17765   CARBALLEDO FERNANDEZ PABLO   6   10   -4   FERLOS
  33   17812   LEIROS PAREDERO GABRIEL   5   9   -4  
  33   17274   CANCELO ALFONSO JUAN JOSE   4   8   -4   FERLOS
  33   11115   CABALEIRO YBARREZ EDUARDO   5   10   -5  
  33   17221   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO DAVID   3   8   -5   GRAFICO
  33   4927   PEREZ VELON MANUEL   3   8   -5   TERRA GALEGA
  65   14380   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALBERTO   10   9   1   FERLOS
  65   3242   SERANTES GRELA FRANCISCO JAVIER   0   0   0   QUEIMADA
  65   17776   LEAL BARROS DAVID   0   0   0   KING POOL
  65   17244   SOUTO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO   0   0   0   PASO A NIVEL
  65   9057   BARREIRA SANCHEZ LUIS MANUEL   9   11   -2  
  65   17299   FONTAL LAGE JAIME   6   8   -2  
  65   17030   RODRIGUEZ ALONSO CARLOS   6   8   -2   FOTOGRAMA
  65   14575   COTELOS RAMOS ANGEL   6   8   -2   FERLOS
  65   11085   VERA MONTESINOS JOSE MANUEL   6   8   -2   LA BOLA
  65   17828   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JUSTO   7   10   -3   OPEN POOL
  65   2786   CURRAS ANTONIO JUAN CARLOS   6   9   -3   CHESTER
  65   3114   NAVAS ROMASANTA ADELSIDES FRANLY   5   8   -3   GRAFICO
  65   11975   PINTOS CAMIÑA RAMON   5   9   -4   BARILEZA
  65   17227   FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE CARLOS   4   8   -4   FERLOS
  65   14879   ORO ADAN JOSE   4   8   -4  
  65   17045   CRESPO BLANCO DANIEL   4   8   -4   FERLOS
  65   17802   GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ MARCOS   4   8   -4  
  65   4961   PEREZ ZUFIAURRE MARIA PILAR   3   8   -5   QUEIMADA
  65   2153   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE   3   8   -5   CHESTER
  65   14869   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   3   8   -5   GRAFICO
  65   17288   ROSENDO RAÑA JOSE LUIS   2   8   -6  
  65   17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   2   8   -6   GOYA
  65   17225   SUMAY GARCIA JENNIFER   2   8   -6   FERLOS
  65   14980   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   2   8   -6   LA BOLA
  65   17611   MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ MARCOS   1   8   -7   BAR GALICIA
  65   17268   FORMOSO CORDEIRO PEDRO JOSE   0   8   -8   KING POOL