AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXI CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXI CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO C
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  9   17066   LOPEZ PENA DANIEL   13   8   5   XOVE
  9   17071   GARABAL MERELAS MANUEL   11   6   5   DORNA
  9   0   ALONSO ALONSO MIGUEL   9   6   3  
  9   14704   GULIN ROCHA IÑAKI   9   6   3   THE MOVIE
  9   0   OTERO GARRIDO ANTONIO   9   7   2  
  9   14027   GUTIERREZ ORTIZ JAVIER   11   10   1   LA BOLA
  9   14889   NIETO DOMINGUEZ SERGIO   10   9   1  
  9   0   GARCIA ALEJANDRE FRANCISCO   8   8   0  
  17   14447   IGLESIAS GONZALEZ JAVIER   7   5   2   POOLNIX
  17   14898   ROSALES NUÑEZ AITOR   8   7   1   EURO POOL
  17   2983   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES   8   7   1   POOL BOLA 8
  17   14724   RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS   8   7   1  
  17   17118   PEÑA GIANNI M   3   2   1   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  17   17036   REDONDO CABADO EDGAR JESUS   10   10   0   OPEN POOL
  17   17103   LORIA AGOSTINO   8   8   0   GOYA
  17   0   CONDE IGLESIAS RUBEN   8   8   0  
  17   0   CASAS BASANTA JESUS ANGEL   4   4   0  
  17   17055   VALENTE DA SILVA FRANCISCO JOSE   6   7   -1   TRASTOY
  17   11798   PEREZ ARIAS ELOY   3   4   -1  
  17   17136   GOMEZ ALVAREZ JOSE IGNACIO   7   9   -2   LA GRAMOLA
  17   14387   VAZQUEZ BRUZOS CARLOS   5   7   -2   OPEN POOL
  17   0   MIGUELEZ OSCAR   3   5   -2  
  17   14983   INSUA FERREIRO DAVID   6   9   -3   A TU BOLA
  17   0   VEIRO GLEZ ROCIO   4   8   -4  
  33   14997   CASABELLA LAGE JESUS   0   0   0  
  33   17069   PALEO FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE   0   0   0   XOVE
  33   9975   MARTINEZ SILVA CARLOS   0   0   0  
  33   17046   RODRIGUEZ BALSA JUAN   4   5   -1   FERLOS CAFE
  33   0   CAMIÑA JOSE RAMON   6   8   -2  
  33   17031   MONTADA HERNAN LUIS   5   8   -3   GOYA
  33   14340   BLANCO PELAEZ IGNACIO   3   6   -3   TRASTOY
  33   14980   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   3   6   -3  
  33   14798   NIETO TOURIS JORGE   3   6   -3   TRASNOS
  33   11000   FERREIRA RAMOS RAFAEL   2   6   -4  
  33   17073   ROMERO MASCATO MARIA JOSE   2   6   -4   DORNA
  33   14996   COCIÑA RIVAS BORJA   2   6   -4  
  33   14759   PIÑON AMBOAGE ISMAEL   1   6   -5  
  33   0   CAMPOS LORENA   1   6   -5  
  33   0   ALONSO RGUEZ FRANCISCO   1   6   -5  
  33   14922   MENDAÑA FRA ANTONIO   0   6   -6   XOVE
  49   14995   CARDOZO PORTELA ANTONIO JOSE   0   0   0  
  49   17068   CANOURA DIAZ JOSE ANTONIO   0   0   0   XOVE
  49   0   FREIRE GARCIA JORGE LUIS   0   0   0  
  49   0   RODRIGUEZ GLEZ ETELVINO   0   0   0  
  49   0   PEREZ FRANCISCO   0   0   0  
  49   14989   EXPOSITO VILLAR MAR   0   0   0  
  49   0   GONZALEZ IVAN   0   0   0  
  49   17106   ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ FELIPE   0   0   0   LA GRAMOLA
  49   17077   CASTRO ASENSIO IAGO   0   0   0   EURO POOL
  49   9138   SILVA COELLO DANIEL   0   0   0   TRASNOS
  49   14779   BEA SAMPEDRO ANXO   0   0   0   EURO POOL
  49   0   AGUSTO TEIXEIRO JOSE   4   6   -2  
  49   17135   RODRIGUEZ VAL FRANCISCO JAVIER   3   6   -3   LA GRAMOLA
  49   17124   RODRIGUEZ LORENZO JAIRO   2   6   -4  
  49   0   DIZ ALONSO JAVIER   1   6   -5  
  49   6294   DIAZ CHANTADA FERNANDO   1   6   -5   LA GRAMOLA