AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XXI CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XXI CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO B
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  9   0   GONZALEZ CAO MARCO   13   7   6  
  9   5222   LOUREDA PARRADO CARLOS DAVID   12   7   5   LEGHARD
  9   17104   PRADA BALUGO AVELINO   13   9   4   EURO POOL
  9   17025   VIÑA SANTOS RUBEN   9   6   3   TRASNOS
  9   14896   SALGADO COUSILLAS FRANCISCO JAVIER   12   11   1   LA BOLA
  9   11013   LEDO PAZO FABIO   14   14   0  
  9   0   BARCA GUITIAN JESUS   8   9   -1  
  9   0   SUNAY GARCIA JENNIFER   8   9   -1  
  17   14985   COSTAS SALGUEIRO DAVID   11   7   4   ALDAMI
  17   9245   RODRIGUEZ MEILAN BRUNO   9   5   4   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  17   14899   MARTINEZ PEREZ ALEJANDRO   10   8   2   EURO POOL
  17   17074   GÜIMIL PANCEIRA CARLOS   8   7   1   TRASNOS
  17   11297   FERNANDEZ BARROS JOSE RAMON   8   7   1  
  17   0   VALLE ALONSO VICTOR MANUEL   6   5   1  
  17   14533   HURTADO GRIMA PABLO   9   9   0   TIEMPOS MODERNOS
  17   14675   LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL   7   8   -1   + MADERA
  17   14861   GALLARDO GONZALEZ JULIA   6   7   -1   FERLOS CAFE
  17   9019   GARCIA RIAL OSCAR   3   4   -1  
  17   14574   REIMONDEZ SANMARTIN ENRIQUE LUIS   7   9   -2  
  17   14986   SOUTO LAMAS JOSE RAMON   4   6   -2   JAZZ 8
  17   14965   COEDO VILLA BRYAN   4   7   -3   ENIGMA
  17   0   MANTEIGA SUARES DAVID   4   7   -3  
  17   0   MARILIA DA SILVA LUCIA   5   9   -4  
  17   9549   RIVEIRO RIVEIRO INES   2   7   -5  
  33   0   REY DEL RIO MIGUEL   0   0   0  
  33   0   CARBALLEDA MIGUEL   0   0   0  
  33   17117   DOURAL REAL ANGEL   0   0   0   PACHA
  33   0   MARQUEZ FREIRE ROBERTO   5   6   -1  
  33   14900   COSTAS SALGUEIRO CESAR   5   7   -2   ALDAMI
  33   11629   GARCIA DEL CAMPO SARAH   5   8   -3  
  33   0   SILVEIRA SEOANE MAIKEL   5   8   -3  
  33   9709   SIERRA DIAZ EDUARDO   3   6   -3  
  33   14791   PIÑEIRO TOMAS CRISTINA   3   6   -3  
  33   0   MENDEZ LAURA SARAY   3   6   -3  
  33   14938   PREGO BECERRA SERGIO   3   7   -4  
  33   0   GONSALVES PAOLO CESAR   2   6   -4  
  33   14211   ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL   1   6   -5  
  33   17107   PEREIRA FERNANDEZ CONSUELO   1   6   -5  
  33   0   LOPEZ CUIÑA RAFAEL   1   6   -5  
  33   0   REGOJO ESPASADIN ALBERTO   0   6   -6  
  49   14299   RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LUIS   0   0   0   GALICIA
  49   0   MARTINEZ VILAS ALVARO   0   0   0  
  49   17064   FERNANDEZ CHAPELA ANDREA   0   0   0   + MADERA
  49   14907   PATIÑO SEVIC RICARDO   0   0   0  
  49   14676   AGULLA POUSEU SERGIO   0   0   0   + MADERA
  49   0   MARTIN ORTIZ AURORA   0   0   0  
  49   14797   SAYANS MENDEZ EDUARDO   3   6   -3   TRASNOS
  49   0   RIVADAS IGLESIAS MANUEL   3   6   -3  
  49   14505   DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO   3   6   -3  
  49   17040   ENCABO GONZALEZ BELEN MARIA   2   6   -4   OPEN POOL
  49   17065   ESCOURIDO GARCIA MATEO   0   6   -6   XOVE