AGPOOL Inicio
AGPOOL Facebook Iniciar Session
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
l
XX CAMPEONATO GALLEGO BILLAR POOL
XX CTO GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL 3ª GRUPO B
Posicion
Licencia
Jugador
PF
PP
Dif
Club
  9   14850   CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO   15   12   3   TRASTOY
  9   14922   MENDAÑA FRA ANTONIO   13   10   3   XOVE
  9   14517   LOPEZ CASTRO DAVID   10   7   3  
  9   14904   BOQUETE SUAREZ PABLO   10   7   3   POOL STARS
  9   14505   DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO   11   9   2  
  9   0   MARTINEZ AURORA   11   13   -2  
  9   14959   GUZMAN VARELA MOISES   8   10   -2   RECONQUISTA
  9   14988   CALVO COVELO JUAN CARLOS   7   11   -4   XOVE
  17   14954   DOPAZO PIÑIERO DANIEL   9   5   4   STATION POOL
  17   14938   PREGO BECERRA SERGIO   10   7   3  
  17   14447   IGLESIAS GONZALEZ JAVIER   9   6   3   POOLNIX
  17   14671   RAMOS BARREIRA ALBERTO   9   7   2  
  17   14711   GONZALEZ DOMINGO IAGO   6   5   1   POOL BOLA 8
  17   14211   ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL   9   9   0  
  17   14682   GARCIA MARTINEZ JESUS MANUEL   9   9   0  
  17   14675   LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL   9   10   -1   + MADERA
  17   11693   REIJAS BOUZA JOSE MANUEL   9   10   -1  
  17   11702   FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO   5   6   -1  
  17   14370   LODEIRO NUÑEZ MANUEL   3   6   -3  
  17   14791   PIÑEIRO TOMAS CRISTINA   3   6   -3  
  17   14935   GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS   5   9   -4   DORNA
  17   11480   GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO   5   9   -4  
  17   14452   CASTIÑEIRAS VAZQUEZ MANUEL   0   4   -4  
  17   14888   BARRA CARNEIRO ANA   2   7   -5   POOL BOLA 8
  33   14673   IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO   7   7   0   + MADERA
  33   14905   BRAVO TEIXEIRA JORGE   6   6   0  
  33   14685   LIÑEIRA PIÑEIRO JOSE   0   0   0  
  33   9549   RIVEIRO RIVEIRO INES   2   3   -1  
  33   14869   FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO   4   6   -2   JAZZ 8
  33   9245   RODRIGUEZ MEILAN BRUNO   4   6   -2  
  33   14941   BRANDULAS MUIÑO ALBERTO   4   6   -2   PIZARRILLO
  33   14529   FERNANDEZ DEL POZO CARLOS   4   7   -3  
  33   14907   PATIÑO SEVIC RICARDO   3   6   -3  
  33   0   ARMADA PEREZ RUBEN   2   6   -4  
  33   2983   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES   2   6   -4   POOL BOLA 8
  33   0   ARAMDA SANCHEZ JULIO MARTIN   2   6   -4  
  33   14724   RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS   1   6   -5  
  33   14898   ROSALES NUÑEZ AITOR   1   6   -5   POOLNIX
  33   14980   GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO   0   6   -6  
  33   14897   DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ ELENA   0   6   -6   POOLNIX
  49   0   SILVA DANIEL   0   0   0  
  49   14961   KALAYKY IRIARTE MILTHON   0   0   0   BONAPARTE
  49   14868   PEREZ ATANES JONATHAN   0   0   0   BONAPARTE
  49   14957   RODRIGUEZ BUEZAS ENRIQUE   0   0   0   DORNA
  49   11798   PEREZ ARIAS ELOY   0   0   0  
  49   14691   LAGE RIAL MIGUEL ANGEL   0   0   0  
  49   14780   FRAGA ALONSO DANIEL   0   0   0  
  49   14851   FRAGA NOVO GABRIEL   0   0   0   TRASTOY
  49   14841   RODAS DA SILVA MARIA LUCIA   2   6   -4   + MADERA
  49   0   GONZALO FIAÑO AITOR   1   6   -5  
  49   14991   GARCIA LOPEZ GEMA MARIA   0   6   -6   TORREIRO